Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Mahjong Deluxe 2017 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Mahjong Deluxe 2017
Today's Feature Games
X-Mas Penguin Jump 2 // Angel Run :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> X-Mas Penguin Jump 2 // Angel Run
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 42,347 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 42,347 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 43,224 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 379 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,416,577 games, for a total time of 86y 2m 1d 1h 52m 48s
Out of 43,224 total games, 18,798 games have been added to users favorites
528 members have favorites saved, with a total of 33,831 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 46 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

87 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 73 guests, 11 members, 3 anonymous members
AhrefsBot, Tazzy, INXS, HappyV, classicgamer, bing.com, magpie-crawler, Google.com, oomie, Venom, NetWidow, fvbounty, Chaz&Lola, Kelly1234, grimm, Yahoo.com, Yandex
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
Vlastaris(50)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 175,002 posts
We have 4,221 registered members
The newest member is raulspank
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
raulspank Oct 4 2016, 05:34 AM
buffyh22 Oct 2 2016, 10:03 AM
DerSpieler Oct 1 2016, 08:37 PM
wonderfully Sep 28 2016, 11:53 AM
ami9620 Sep 18 2016, 11:45 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

NetWidow ( 04/12/16 06:01 pm ) NetWidow has just set a new score of 5,740 in Hidden Numbers - Chasseurs de Dragons   ·   NetWidow ( 04/12/16 05:52 pm ) NetWidow has just set a new score of 7,258 in Hidden Alphabets - Cinderella   ·   NetWidow ( 04/12/16 05:30 pm ) NetWidow has just set a new score of 7,167 in Hidden Alphabets - Lion King   ·   INXS ( 04/12/16 05:21 pm ) INXS has just broken INXS highscore of 2,729 in Chocolate Christmas Differences with a new highscore of 2,878   ·   HappyV ( 04/12/16 04:55 pm ) HappyV has just broken Esco highscore of 28,700 in Extreme Helicopter SnowBoarding with a new highscore of 40,623   ·   Kelly1234 ( 04/12/16 04:17 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken Kelly1234 highscore of 275 in Dido & Yappy Connect with a new highscore of 2,451   ·   Kelly1234 ( 04/12/16 04:07 pm ) Kelly1234 has just set a new score of 275 in Dido & Yappy Connect   ·   classicgamer ( 04/12/16 03:09 pm ) classicgamer has just broken ipbcoding.com highscore of 544 in Word Search - American Highschool with a new highscore of 214   ·   classicgamer ( 04/12/16 02:45 pm ) classicgamer has just broken maureenpink highscore of 19,900 in Mahjong III - Bengali - Layout 07 with a new highscore of 21,050   ·   gab ( 04/12/16 01:51 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 40,732,630 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 40,732,656

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Mahjong Deluxe 2017
Started by INXS

Mahjong Deluxe 2017

Mahjong Deluxe 2017

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

postarenko
with a score of 162330 Points


Collapse

Tiger staggers in with 76 to complete comeback event

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 12:45 PM

Tiger Woods of the United States hits his tee shot on the second hole during the final round of the Hero World Challenge at Albany, The Bahamas on December 4, 2016 in Nassau, BahamasTiger Woods struggled through a roller-coaster final round Sunday at the Hero World Challenge, firing a four-over par 76 to conclude his comeback event after a 16-month layoff following back surgery. Woods, who turns 41 later this month, made five birdies, three bogeys and three double bogeys on his way to finishing 72 holes on four-under 284 at the 18-man invitational event he hosts at Albany Golf Club, a 7,302-yard Bahamas layout designed by Ernie Els. "It was a great week to be back playing in front of people," Woods said.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Golf: Stone cruises to comfortable Alfred Dunhill Championship win

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 05:34 AM
Brandon Stone claimed a second European Tour victory as he ran away from the field for a seven-stroke triumph at the Alfred Dunhill Championship at the Leopard Creek Country Club on Sunday. Four birdies in five holes from 10th strengthened his grip on the leaderboard and saw him move away from the chasing pack to add to the South African Open title he won in January. Fellow South African Richard Sterne was second after a final round 67 with Belgian Thomas Detry a further two shots back in third place.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Imprisoned former CIA officer fights conviction over leak

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 06:01 AM
RICHMOND, Va. (AP) ? A former CIA employee serving a 3 1/2 year-prison for leaking government secrets to a reporter is taking his case to a federal appeals court.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Warriors bounce back to rout Suns 138-109

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 12:02 AM

Stephen Curry had 20 points in the 3rd quarter, going six of nine from the field and three of four from long range as Golden State dominated Phoenix 138-109Stephen Curry finished with 31 points as the Golden State Warriors extended their league record streak of games without consecutive defeats with a dominating 138-109 win over the Phoenix Suns. The Warriors have now gone 106 games without back-to-back losses as they rebounded Saturday from a 132-127 double overtime defeat two night earlier to the Houston Rockets. The Warriors shot a season-high 62.8 percent from the field against the Suns, just shy of their franchise record of 63.6 percent.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty147,80639,026
halo666141,01222,129
GameGranny139,67131,431
Dogr134,97950,895
Sylvester81,386119,291
Tazzy77,37635,095
Maxtor69,6019,255
Neilzebub50,65738,672
Esco45,58022,182
totalwar43,7118,428

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666141012The Silent Method10653
Dogr134979DisciplesofDarkness9855
fvbounty147806The Silent Method7250
Tazzy77376Blood Rage5499
INXS336023259
rayster379342853
Venom387762265
Vlastaris131321695
vodka10261Blood Rage712
Maxtor69601DisciplesofDarkness261
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness10116
The Silent Method18235
Blood Rage6238




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 4th December 2016 - 06:20 PM