Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Today's Feature Games
Neo Pods // Puzzle - Invision Arcade :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Neo Pods // Puzzle - Invision Arcade
Arcade Game Challenge
Blowing Neons :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Blowing Neons
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 40,014 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 40,014 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 40,683 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 295 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,354,360 games, for a total time of 38y 9m 5d 15h 48m 20s
Out of 40,683 total games, 18,673 games have been added to users favorites
526 members have favorites saved, with a total of 33,977 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 46 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

58 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 54 guests, 2 members, 2 anonymous members
fvbounty, bing.com, AhrefsBot, Google.com, Yahoo.com, grimm, magpie-crawler
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
JJay_JJay(103)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 175,930 posts
We have 4,205 registered members
The newest member is bgame
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
szeptaniec Today, 02:24 AM
bgame Jun 7 2016, 07:21 PM
kittensightings Jun 4 2016, 09:18 AM
somesite Jun 1 2016, 02:18 PM
pingcent May 23 2016, 08:00 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

coffeecup ( 30/06/16 05:13 pm ) coffeecup has just set a new score of 57,840 in Mahjong 3D Negativ - I - Tribal   ·   coffeecup ( 30/06/16 05:06 pm ) coffeecup has just broken HappyV highscore of 60,280 in Mahjong 3D Negativ - I - Win XP with a new highscore of 63,360   ·   Fanta ( 30/06/16 05:01 pm ) Fanta has just set a new score of 67,000 in Mahjong Negativ - H - Win XP   ·   Fanta ( 30/06/16 04:58 pm ) Fanta has just set a new score of 65,060 in Mahjong Negativ - I - Chrome   ·   HappyV ( 30/06/16 04:55 pm ) HappyV has just broken NetWidow highscore of 32,200 in Power Tetriz with a new highscore of 103,200   ·   Fanta ( 30/06/16 04:54 pm ) Fanta has just set a new score of 67,560 in Mahjong Negativ - H - Stone   ·   Gameleon ( 30/06/16 04:49 pm ) Gameleon has just broken miraooo highscore of 6,390 in Candy Match Fun Submit Version with a new highscore of 7,790   ·   Fanta ( 30/06/16 04:48 pm ) Fanta has just set a new score of 66,880 in Mahjong Negativ - H - Classic   ·   Fanta ( 30/06/16 04:45 pm ) Fanta has just set a new score of 66,380 in Mahjong Negativ - H - Chrome   ·   HappyV ( 30/06/16 04:24 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 57,780 in Mahjong 3D Negativ - I - Chrome

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Blowing Neons
Started by INXS

Blowing Neons

Blowing Neons

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

ToePick

with a score of 11090 Points


Collapse

Canadian teen golf star Henderson grabs LPGA lead

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 02:39 PM

Brooke Henderson of Canada hits her drive on the 11th hole during the first round of the Cambia Portland Classic on June 30, 2016Defending champion and world number two Brooke Henderson fired a seven-under par 65 Thursday to seize a two-stroke lead during the first round of the LPGA Portland Classic. The 18-year-old Canadian, who won last year's event by eight strokes to become the third-youngest winner in tour history, made a solid start toward repeating as champion with nine birdies against two bogeys at the 6,476-yard Columbia Edgewater Country Club in Portland, Oregon. With the last groups just onto the course, Henderson led American Demi Runas and Colombia's Mariajo Uribe by two strokes with Japan's Ayako Uehara and American Daniela Iacobelli on 68.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

California governor denies parole for ex-Mexican Mafia chief

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 03:44 PM

FILE - This April 17, 2015 file photo from the California Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation shows Rene "Boxer" Enriquez. Gov. Jerry Brown is again blocking parole for Enriquez, a former leader of the Mexican Mafia prison gang who now helps enforcement. Brown says Enriquez is at risk of being killed if he is freed. Enriquez has been in prison since 1993 serving a sentence of 20 years to life for two murders, multiple assaults and drug trafficking conspiracy.(AP Photo/California Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation.)SACRAMENTO, Calif. (AP) ? Gov. Jerry Brown again blocked parole Thursday for a former leader of the Mexican Mafia prison gang who now helps law enforcement, discounting claims that the double murderer intended to enter the federal witness protection program.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Noah reportedly eyes Knicks as Thunder ponder Horford

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 09:08 AM

In nine seasons with the Chicago Bulls, Joakim Noah has averaged 9.3 points, 9.4 rebounds and 3.0 assists a game in the NBAIn Thursday's final hours before the NBA's free agency period began, Joakim Noah was reportedly being eyed by the New York Knicks while Oklahoma City looked at Al Horford to help keep Kevin Durant with the Thunder. Players whose contracts expire become free agents and can start talks with other clubs at one minute after midnight Friday morning on the US East Coast, with Durant among the top players looking seriously at making a move. Noah, the son of French tennis legend Yannick Noah, has been a standout for the Chicago Bulls.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Judge blocks Indiana genetic abnormality abortion law

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 09:33 AM
INDIANAPOLIS (AP) ? A federal judge blocked a new Indiana law Thursday that bans abortions sought because of a fetus' genetic abnormalities.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
GameGranny139,67131,431
fvbounty138,42822,907
halo666127,81514,122
Dogr122,84340,483
Sylvester81,386119,288
Tazzy70,28834,843
Maxtor69,2008,822
Neilzebub50,15638,516
Esco45,56222,124
totalwar43,7118,428

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666127815The Silent Method2640
Dogr122843DisciplesofDarkness2404
fvbounty138428The Silent Method2069
Tazzy70288Blood Rage1606
INXS293941107
vodka8744Blood Rage927
Neilzebub50156Blood Rage596
alan2211The Silent Method307
devin1686Blood Rage215
Ros585093Blood Rage200
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness2518
The Silent Method5228
Blood Rage3543




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 30th June 2016 - 06:33 PM