Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Tripeaks Solitaire 10 min :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Tripeaks Solitaire 10 min
Today's Feature Games
Angel In Labyrinth // Alien Go Home :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Angel In Labyrinth // Alien Go Home
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 51,379 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 246 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,746,083 games, for a total time of 87y 8m 26d 13h 21m 53s
Out of 51,379 total games, 22,554 games have been added to users favorites
545 members have favorites saved, with a total of 40,886 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 50 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

17 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 10 guests, 6 members, 1 anonymous members
Google.com, Kelly1234, AhrefsBot, fvbounty, fanfan), mooser1000, Neilzebub, HappyV
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 2 members are celebrating their birthday today
Nemesis(43), Ewa24(71)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 179,248 posts
We have 4,265 registered members
The newest member is Attila
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
Attila May 21 2018, 12:55 AM
encore88 May 15 2018, 11:03 PM
floryss May 10 2018, 04:17 AM
Ronald May 5 2018, 08:15 AM
TheNiceUb3r Feb 8 2018, 01:55 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

Kelly1234 ( 24/05/18 07:14 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken Kelly1234 highscore of 2,802,100 in Bubble Adventure with a new highscore of 2,860,900   ·   Kelly1234 ( 24/05/18 06:19 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken Kelly1234 highscore of 2,775,500 in Bubble Adventure with a new highscore of 2,802,100   ·   Kelly1234 ( 24/05/18 06:16 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken Kelly1234 highscore of 2,727,000 in Bubble Adventure with a new highscore of 2,775,500   ·   Kelly1234 ( 24/05/18 05:42 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken Kelly1234 highscore of 2,680,600 in Bubble Adventure with a new highscore of 2,727,000   ·   HappyV ( 24/05/18 05:09 pm ) HappyV has just broken montecarloss highscore of 16,093,560 in Onslaught 2.1 - Squarely Easy with a new highscore of 64,054,080   ·   Vlastaris ( 24/05/18 05:00 pm ) Vlastaris has just set a new score of 58,300 in Chiko Man - 4 Leben   ·   Vlastaris ( 24/05/18 04:56 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken HappyV highscore of 10,790 in Chiko Man - 2 Leben with a new highscore of 58,100   ·   Vlastaris ( 24/05/18 04:51 pm ) Vlastaris has just set a new score of 52,700 in Chiko Man - 5 Leben   ·   Vlastaris ( 24/05/18 04:43 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 9,850 in Save the Squirrels 150 sec with a new highscore of 10,280   ·   Vlastaris ( 24/05/18 03:55 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken aussiedrifter highscore of 9,390 in Save the Squirrels 150 sec with a new highscore of 9,850

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Tripeaks Solitaire 10 min
Started by INXS

Tripeaks Solitaire 10 min

Tripeaks Solitaire 10 min

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Creams

with a score of 17629 Points


Collapse

Trump casts doubt on highly-anticipated summit with Kim

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ May 22 2018, 09:28 AM
President Donald Trump hopes to gain clarity on North Korea's nuclear intentions when he meets Tuesday with his South Korean counterpart, who arrived in Washington seeking to shore up confidence ahead of June's summit between Trump and Kim Jong Un.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

New danger as Hawaii lava flow reaches ocean

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ May 20 2018, 12:23 PM
First it was catastrophic lava. Then it was sulfur dioxide. Now Big Island residents have yet another danger to worry about.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

China tests nuclear-capable bombers at South China Sea island

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ May 20 2018, 12:50 PM
China says it has landed long-range bombers for the first time on an island in the South China Sea, the latest in a series of maneuvers putting Beijing at odds with its neighbors and Washington over China's growing military presence around disputed islands.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

More than 100 killed in Cuba plane crash, state media reports

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ May 18 2018, 04:49 PM
A Cubana de Aviacion Boeing 737 crashed on takeoff from Havana's Jose Marti International Airport on Friday, according to Cuba's state-run television.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty183,29660,891
halo666180,16583,375
Dogr167,17787,921
GameGranny139,67131,442
Tazzy101,41036,411
Sylvester81,386119,300
Maxtor70,3139,400
Neilzebub58,33540,426
INXS47,87210,437
Esco45,63022,308

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666180165The Silent Method10628
fvbounty183296The Silent Method9216
Dogr167177DisciplesofDarkness8520
Tazzy101410Blood Rage5473
Neilzebub58335Blood Rage3929
Vlastaris210812148
INXS478721605
Ros585373Blood Rage152
shazzz32892The Silent Method138
Dea1043DisciplesofDarkness13
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness8533
The Silent Method19926
Blood Rage9558




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 24th May 2018 - 07:29 PM