Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Today's Feature Games
Fantasy Village - Hidden Target // Fairy Girls - Hidden Stars :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Fantasy Village - Hidden Target // Fairy Girls - Hidden Stars
Arcade Game Challenge
1 More Balloon v32 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → 1 More Balloon v32

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 51,628 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 238 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,771,743 games, for a total time of 88y 17d 16h 56m 23s
Out of 51,628 total games, 22,588 games have been added to users favorites
547 members have favorites saved, with a total of 40,930 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 50 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

134 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 126 guests, 5 members, 3 anonymous members
AhrefsBot, Yandex, Neilzebub, Google.com, bing.com, DotBot, INXS, fvbounty, grimm, oBot, fanfan)
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 179,450 posts
We have 4,278 registered members
The newest member is babbonatale69
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
babbonatale69 Jul 12 2018, 05:28 AM
napalm Jul 3 2018, 11:57 AM
Trunkz Jr Jul 2 2018, 11:30 AM
Stinky Jun 23 2018, 08:38 AM
Picaso Jun 23 2018, 08:38 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

Gameleon ( 22/07/18 02:05 pm ) Gameleon has just broken HappyV highscore of 2,610 in Match-Formen 02 with a new highscore of 3,700   ·   crni peni ( 22/07/18 02:02 pm ) crni peni has just broken gab highscore of 226 in Legend of the Void 2 with a new highscore of 931   ·   HappyV ( 22/07/18 12:41 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 2,610 in Match-Formen 02   ·   SuperDupper ( 22/07/18 12:38 pm ) SuperDupper has just broken zen master highscore of 9,658 in Free Kick Fusion with a new highscore of 11,154   ·   HappyV ( 22/07/18 12:34 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 4,130 in Match - Fruechte 01   ·   HappyV ( 22/07/18 12:32 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 4,330 in Match - Fruechte 02   ·   HappyV ( 22/07/18 12:29 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 3,180 in Match-Adobe    ·   HappyV ( 22/07/18 11:57 am ) HappyV has just set a new score of 3,340 in Match-Bakery   ·   HappyV ( 22/07/18 11:49 am ) HappyV has just set a new score of 3,050 in Match-Bambus 01   ·   HappyV ( 22/07/18 10:49 am ) HappyV has just set a new score of 3,520 in Match-Bambus 02

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game 1 More Balloon v32
Started by INXS

1 More Balloon v32

1 More Balloon v32

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

classicgamer

with a score of 11069 Points


Collapse

US military commander: On North Korea, the lack of trust is the enemy

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 06:56 PM
The top US military commander on the Korean peninsula said Friday that even as the United States and North Korea work on easing tensions and working toward denuclearization, diplomacy between the two nations was operating in an environment "void of trust."

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

CIA official: China waging a 'cold war' against US

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Jul 20 2018, 08:14 PM
The goal of China's influence operations around the world is to replace the United States as the world's leading superpower, the CIA's Michael Collins said Friday.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Trump's ex lawyer taped them discussing payment to ex-Playboy model

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Jul 20 2018, 12:11 PM
President Donald Trump's former personal attorney, Michael Cohen, secretly made a recording of his conversation between himself and the future President discussing payments to former Playboy Playmate Karen McDougal, who has alleged an affair with Trump, The New York Times reported Friday.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Trump defies US intel agencies on Russia, again

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Jul 18 2018, 09:27 AM
President Donald Trump claimed Wednesday that Russia is no longer targeting the United States, contradicting his top intelligence official who said the opposite this week.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty187,04761,229
halo666184,46687,943
Dogr170,64090,384
GameGranny139,67131,442
Tazzy103,83336,454
Sylvester81,386119,301
Maxtor70,3139,401
Neilzebub60,25041,003
INXS48,47610,461
Esco45,64322,336

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666184466The Silent Method2130
fvbounty187047The Silent Method1928
Dogr170640DisciplesofDarkness1743
Tazzy103833Blood Rage1541
Neilzebub60250Blood Rage948
Vlastaris21729300
INXS48476240
shazzz32933The Silent Method12
Ros585384Blood Rage11
Esco4564311
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness1743
The Silent Method4067
Blood Rage2499




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 22nd July 2018 - 04:19 PM