Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 42,347 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Arcade Game Challenge
GemClix Blitz+ :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → GemClix Blitz+
Today's Feature Games
Fantazy Art - Spot The Difference // Broken Horn 2 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Fantazy Art - Spot The Difference // Broken Horn 2

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 42,347 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 43,837 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 341 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,448,387 games, for a total time of 86y 3m 25d 8h 36m 55s
Out of 43,837 total games, 20,032 games have been added to users favorites
534 members have favorites saved, with a total of 36,229 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 47 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

79 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 66 guests, 11 members, 2 anonymous members
gab, Google.com, smartie, bing.com, Yandex, Fuzzy, AhrefsBot, HappyV, magpie-crawler, SiriusBlack, Annika, Baidu.com, Kelly1234, alica007, grimm, miraooo, Gameleon
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 175,557 posts
We have 4,234 registered members
The newest member is LizzieJhon
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
LizzieJhon Jan 22 2017, 10:55 PM
floviru Jan 16 2017, 03:01 AM
Liberta Jan 14 2017, 10:27 AM
crowdedcrow Jan 13 2017, 03:00 PM
Infinity306 Jan 8 2017, 10:28 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

gab ( 24/01/17 01:11 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,883 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,901   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 01:10 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,881 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,883   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 01:10 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,857 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,881   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 01:09 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,856 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,857   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 01:09 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,840 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,856   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 01:08 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,710 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,840   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 01:05 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,708 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,710   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 01:02 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,705 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,708   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 01:00 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,700 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,705   ·   gab ( 24/01/17 12:58 pm ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 175,682,699 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 175,682,700

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game GemClix Blitz+
Started by INXS

GemClix Blitz+

GemClix Blitz+

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Cinderella

with a score of 4744600 Points


Collapse

Roethlisberger unsure of future, considering retirement

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Today, 10:47 AM

NFL: AFC Championship-Pittsburgh Steelers at New England Patriots(The Sports Xchange) - Ben Roethlisberger told 93.7 The Fan on Tuesday that he is not ready to commit to playing next season after the Pittsburgh Steelers' 36-17 loss to the New England Patriots last Sunday in the AFC Championship Game. The two-time Super Bowl champion and five-time Pro Bowler implied in the radio interview that he is considering retirement. "I'm going to take this offseason to evaluate, to consider all options," Roethlisberger told 93.7 The Fan.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Comerica Bank appointed to run Prince's estate

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Today, 12:29 PM

FILE - In this Feb. 4, 2007 file photo, Prince performs during thalftime show of the Super Bowl XLI football game at Dolphin Stadium in Miami. The Minnesota judge overseeing Prince's estate has ruled that Comerica Bank and Trust will take over running the estate, according to a court order made public Tuesday, Jan. 24, 2017. (AP Photo/Chris O'Meara, File)MINNEAPOLIS (AP) ? The Minnesota judge overseeing Prince's estate has ruled that Comerica Bank and Trust will take over running the estate, according to a court order made public Tuesday.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Golf: Tokyo venue under fire for barring female members

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Today, 01:34 AM
By Chris Gallagher TOKYO (Reuters) - A Japanese nonprofit group has demanded the golf tournament of the 2020 Tokyo Olympics be shifted from the Kasumigaseki Country Club which does not accept women as full members. The Japan Golf Council, unaffiliated with the sport's domestic governing body, the Japan Golf Association -- said on Tuesday that it had sent a letter to International Olympic Committee (IOC) President Thomas Bach proposing an alternative venue. The membership policy "is quite contrary to the spirit of the Olympic Games," said Eiko Ohya, chairwoman of the council.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Factbox: Key nominations for the 2017 Oscars

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Today, 06:03 AM
LOS ANGELES (Reuters) - Nominations were announced on Tuesday for the 2017 Academy Awards, or Oscars, the highest honors in the movie industry. The Oscars will be handed out at a Feb. 26 ceremony in Hollywood hosted by Jimmy Kimmel. ...

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty150,95948,118
halo666145,18432,104
GameGranny139,67131,431
Dogr138,71356,478
Sylvester81,386119,291
Tazzy80,05835,403
Maxtor69,6019,255
Neilzebub50,72838,685
Esco45,58122,185
totalwar43,7118,428

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666145184The Silent Method1766
Dogr138713DisciplesofDarkness1632
fvbounty150959The Silent Method1407
Tazzy80058Blood Rage1037
Venom41214974
INXS35051858
Vlastaris14080429
Neilzebub50728Blood Rage71
shazzz30388The Silent Method58
vodka10321Blood Rage28
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness1632
The Silent Method3237
Blood Rage1141




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 24th January 2017 - 01:12 PM