Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Today's Feature Games
Mahzoong // Looper :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Mahzoong // Looper
Arcade Game Challenge
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 39,039 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 39,039 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 39,383 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 530 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,335,102 games, for a total time of 23y 4m 16d 19h 56m 9s
Out of 39,383 total games, 18,379 games have been added to users favorites
523 members have favorites saved, with a total of 33,594 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 46 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

92 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 75 guests, 16 members, 1 anonymous members
Fuzzy, AhrefsBot, bing.com, Yandex, Google.com, SuperDupper, ToePick, NetWidow, theavenger, bailey0799, magpie-crawler, halo666, Tazzy, Creams, MJ12bot, Maxtor, fvbounty, INXS, NickTheGreek, grimm, alan, atomik_head
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
The_PARS_Ltd(49)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 175,164 posts
We have 4,200 registered members
The newest member is Twister
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
Twister May 2 2016, 01:35 PM
The_Destroyer May 1 2016, 04:48 AM
bladejuven Apr 28 2016, 04:34 AM
kial Apr 15 2016, 08:30 AM
Buonggiorno Apr 13 2016, 11:58 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

theavenger ( 06/05/16 08:43 am ) theavenger has just broken theavenger highscore of 1,999,084 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 2,000,883   ·   The_Destroyer ( 06/05/16 08:39 am ) The_Destroyer has just broken theavenger highscore of 116,890 in Hit the fan with a new highscore of 120,066   ·   theavenger ( 06/05/16 08:12 am ) theavenger has just broken theavenger highscore of 1,997,344 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 1,999,084   ·   INXS ( 06/05/16 08:06 am ) New game installed: Mahzoong   ·   SuperDupper ( 06/05/16 07:55 am ) SuperDupper has just broken classicgamer highscore of 14,520 in Mario und Sonic with a new highscore of 22,610   ·   theavenger ( 06/05/16 07:42 am ) theavenger has just broken theavenger highscore of 1,995,660 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 1,997,344   ·   The_Destroyer ( 06/05/16 07:17 am ) The_Destroyer has just broken theavenger highscore of 3.247 in On The Water Tux: Double Loop River with a new highscore of 3.218   ·   The_Destroyer ( 06/05/16 07:13 am ) The_Destroyer has just broken theavenger highscore of 2.846 in On The Water Tux: Loop River with a new highscore of 2.667   ·   theavenger ( 06/05/16 07:13 am ) theavenger has just broken theavenger highscore of 1,993,943 in ZombIdle with a new highscore of 1,995,660   ·   The_Destroyer ( 06/05/16 07:11 am ) The_Destroyer has just broken theavenger highscore of 3.75 in On The Water Tux:Double Loop River with a new highscore of 3.466

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire
Started by INXS

Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire

Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Steve

with a score of 18750 Points


Collapse

Pope seeks to renew European dream as he accepts unity prize

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 04:35 AM

German Chancellor Angela Merkel sits at a table with Pope Francis during their private meeting at the Vatican, Friday, May 6, 2016. Merkel is in Italy to attend a ceremony at the Vatican to give Pope Francis the International Charlemagne Prize for his message of tolerance, solidarity and encouragement. (Alberto Pizzoli/Pool Photo via AP)VATICAN CITY (AP) ? Pope Francis, accepting a prize for promoting European unity, on Friday bemoaned that the continent's people "are tempted to yield to our own selfish interests and to consider putting up fences."




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Raptors top Heat in OT despite guards' woes

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 10:11 PM

NBA: Playoffs-Miami Heat at Toronto Raptors(Sports Xchange) - With All-Star guards Kyle Lowry and DeMar DeRozan continuing to struggle, the Toronto Raptors are forced to find other ways to win. On Thursday night, it was forward DeMarre Carroll stepping up with a game-high 21 points as the Raptors defeated the Miami Heat 96-92 in overtime. The Raptors evened the best-of-seven Eastern Conference semi-final series at one game apiece.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Police: Ex-NFL player assaults man on Ohio golf course

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 10:24 PM
HIGHLAND HILLS, Ohio (AP) ? A former Cleveland Browns player who had his sentencing delayed in an embezzlement case while he participates in a concussion study is now being accused of assaulting a man at a golf course over a loud radio.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Indian Lahiri one-shot back of Quail Hollow leaders

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 04:20 PM

PGA: The Masters - Final RoundBy Andrew Both CHARLOTTE, North Carolina (Reuters) - Anirban Lahiri, who felt he was overdue for a low score, shot a 66 to trail American co-leaders Steve Wheatcroft and Andrew Loupe by a stroke after the first round of the Wells Fargo Championship. On a cool and breezy day when defending champion Rory McIlroy battled for a 73, India's Lahiri enjoyed a flawless six-birdie performance on a damp Quail Hollow course on Thursday. "Anytime you have a bogey-free card, it's fantastic," said Lahiri, who played in slightly tougher morning conditions.




View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
GameGranny139,67131,431
fvbounty134,97221,011
halo666123,17413,687
Dogr118,45137,597
Sylvester81,386119,288
Maxtor68,8128,663
Tazzy67,46134,804
Neilzebub49,33137,936
Esco45,55722,111
totalwar43,7118,427

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666123174The Silent Method3927
Tazzy67461Blood Rage3731
Dogr118451DisciplesofDarkness3705
fvbounty134972The Silent Method2719
vodka7410Blood Rage1969
Neilzebub49331Blood Rage1357
INXS275491075
Venom36110497
Ros584762Blood Rage461
rayster34897444
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness4083
The Silent Method7138
Blood Rage7940




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 6th May 2016 - 08:49 AM