Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 47,004 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Arcade Game Challenge
Halloween Bubble Shooter :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Halloween Bubble Shooter
Today's Feature Games
Jintu's Revenge // Eco Bears :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Jintu Revenge // Eco Bears

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 47,004 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 48,152 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 16 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,622,860 games, for a total time of 86y 11m 18d 10h 40m 20s
Out of 48,152 total games, 22,035 games have been added to users favorites
540 members have favorites saved, with a total of 40,104 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 49 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

121 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 111 guests, 10 members, 0 anonymous members
aussiedrifter, AhrefsBot, bing.com, maureenpink, Yandex, magpie-crawler, Tazzy, Google.com, Kelly1234, gab, INXS, Neilzebub, satanicart, oomie, DotBot, xphantomas, Archive.org
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 177,301 posts
We have 4,253 registered members
The newest member is lgenske
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
lgenske Sep 30 2017, 05:52 AM
laurent2017 Jul 31 2017, 05:53 PM
ELY_M Jul 29 2017, 04:58 AM
youngblood.8 Jul 24 2017, 07:47 PM
Marling Jun 30 2017, 05:20 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

satanicart ( 19/10/17 11:01 pm ) satanicart has just broken HappyV highscore of 16,200 in Ben 10 - Dirt Bike with a new highscore of 37,400   ·   HappyV ( 19/10/17 07:03 pm ) HappyV has just broken satanicart highscore of 10,300 in Ben 10 - Dirt Bike with a new highscore of 16,200   ·   HappyV ( 19/10/17 05:59 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 240 in Jintu's Revenge   ·   HappyV ( 19/10/17 03:57 pm ) HappyV has just broken totalwar highscore of 287,250 in Pinball Deluxe with a new highscore of 544,000   ·   INXS ( 19/10/17 02:03 pm ) New game installed: Jintu's Revenge   ·   classicgamer ( 19/10/17 01:33 pm ) classicgamer has just broken armpits highscore of 298 in Great Mahjong - Classic - Halloweens 02 with a new highscore of 372   ·   armpits ( 19/10/17 01:10 pm ) armpits has just broken armpits highscore of 122 in Great Mahjong - Classic - Halloweens 12 with a new highscore of 154   ·   armpits ( 19/10/17 12:07 pm ) armpits has just broken armpits highscore of 106 in Great Mahjong - Classic - Halloweens 12 with a new highscore of 122   ·   armpits ( 19/10/17 12:05 pm ) armpits has just broken armpits highscore of 102 in Great Mahjong - Classic - Halloweens 12 with a new highscore of 106   ·   armpits ( 19/10/17 12:00 pm ) armpits has just set a new score of 102 in Great Mahjong - Classic - Halloweens 12

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Halloween Bubble Shooter
Started by INXS

Halloween Bubble Shooter

Halloween Bubble Shooter

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Annika
with a score of 15427 Points


Collapse

LOOK: UCF unveils fun rollercoaster-themed court design for upcoming season

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ Today, 06:36 PM
What a wild ride

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Why one coaches poll voter left the schools involved in the bribery scandal off his ballot

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ Today, 01:11 PM
Meet the mid-major coach who refused to vote for the teams involved in the recruiting scandal

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

CNN returns to a city destroyed by years of brutal ISIS rule

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ Today, 11:43 AM
It was here, at the main square in Raqqa, that ISIS militants unveiled their brutality to the world -- they carried out public executions for offenses as minor as smoking and placed the heads of the dead on spikes.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Dodgers vs. Cubs NLCS Game 5 live stream info, TV channel, time, starting pitchers: How to watch 2017 MLB playoffs

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ Today, 06:24 AM
Los Angeles will have another chance to close the series out on the road

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty168,90258,802
halo666164,54066,016
Dogr154,63977,174
GameGranny139,67131,435
Tazzy92,30136,320
Sylvester81,386119,297
Maxtor70,2609,386
Neilzebub52,17238,747
Esco45,60322,223
INXS44,10610,342

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
Tazzy92301Blood Rage1326
halo666164540The Silent Method1200
fvbounty168902The Silent Method1120
Dogr154639DisciplesofDarkness1021
INXS44106679
Neilzebub52172Blood Rage639
shazzz31940The Silent Method271
Vlastaris1781879
Venom4276765
Maxtor70260DisciplesofDarkness58
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness1092
The Silent Method2590
Blood Rage1965




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 19th October 2017 - 11:16 PM