Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Fly Squirrel Fly 2 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Fly Squirrel Fly 2
Today's Feature Games
Easter Girl - Hidden Stars // Easter Maze :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Easter Maze // Easter 2018 - Hidden Spots
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 50,007 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 50,007 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 50,770 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 14 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,732,473 games, for a total time of 87y 7m 21d 23h 54m 2s
Out of 50,770 total games, 22,391 games have been added to users favorites
545 members have favorites saved, with a total of 40,713 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 50 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

141 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 134 guests, 6 members, 1 anonymous members
gab, Google.com, AhrefsBot, maureenpink, Yandex, bing.com, lin, Neilzebub, SiriusBlack, Kelly1234
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 2 members are celebrating their birthday today
MarcoX(46), millsy(49)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 179,012 posts
We have 4,261 registered members
The newest member is TheNiceUb3r
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
TheNiceUb3r Feb 8 2018, 01:55 PM
PauleyQ Jan 28 2018, 10:45 AM
dingo Jan 18 2018, 05:36 PM
zen master Jan 5 2018, 09:07 AM
Twenty Nov 22 2017, 11:23 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

classicgamer ( 24/04/18 08:29 pm ) classicgamer has just set a new score of 325 in Mahjong-Classic - Stone - Layout 082   ·   HappyV ( 24/04/18 08:24 pm ) HappyV has just broken aussiedrifter highscore of 91,200 in Replace Win XP 2 with a new highscore of 140,675   ·   classicgamer ( 24/04/18 08:19 pm ) classicgamer has just set a new score of 257 in Mahjong-Classic - Stone - Layout 083   ·   HappyV ( 24/04/18 08:13 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 4,632 in The Swordmaster   ·   HappyV ( 24/04/18 08:04 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 82 in TEH Zombie 02 min   ·   HappyV ( 24/04/18 08:02 pm ) HappyV has just broken HappyV highscore of 118 in TEH Zombie 01 min with a new highscore of 131   ·   HappyV ( 24/04/18 08:02 pm ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 51 in TEH Zombie 01 min with a new highscore of 118   ·   SiriusBlack ( 24/04/18 06:28 pm ) SiriusBlack has just broken classicgamer highscore of 426 in Puzzle - Amador with a new highscore of 376   ·   halo666 ( 24/04/18 06:14 pm ) halo666 has just broken halo666 highscore of 7,636 in Clicker Heros with a new highscore of 7,696   ·   classicgamer ( 24/04/18 05:02 pm ) classicgamer has just set a new score of 51 in TEH Zombie 01 min

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Fly Squirrel Fly 2
Started by INXS

Fly Squirrel Fly 2

Fly Squirrel Fly 2

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

classicgamer

with a score of 383187 Points


Collapse

Fantasy Baseball: Ronald Acuna's promotion is what we've been waiting for

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 10:36 PM
Top prospect Ronald Acuna is getting the call for the Braves, and his Fantasy owners will soon discover he was well worth the wait.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

NHL playoffs 2018 full TV schedule: Scores, bracket, series results, odds for Stanley Cup

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 05:08 PM
Here's your guide for how to watch this year's Stanley Cup playoffs

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Liverpool vs. Roma live stream info, TV channel, updates, highlights, score: How to watch Champions League on TV, stream online

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 11:17 AM
The Reds are the slight favorites to move on to the final

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

NBA Playoffs 2018: Watch Spurs vs. Warriors Game 5, series schedule, TV channel, online stream

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 04:51 AM
The Spurs were able to fend off a sweep and force a Game 5

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty181,53860,541
halo666178,02881,125
Dogr165,45187,012
GameGranny139,67131,441
Tazzy100,55836,409
Sylvester81,386119,300
Maxtor70,3139,400
Neilzebub57,34040,201
INXS47,67210,432
Esco45,62722,300

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666178028The Silent Method8491
fvbounty181538The Silent Method7458
Dogr165451DisciplesofDarkness6794
Tazzy100558Blood Rage4621
Neilzebub57340Blood Rage2934
Vlastaris208451912
INXS476721405
Ros585357Blood Rage136
shazzz32879The Silent Method125
Dea1043DisciplesofDarkness13
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness6807
The Silent Method16034
Blood Rage7695




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 25th April 2018 - 12:57 AM