Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Today's Feature Games
Kids Toys - Hidden Objects // Hidden Angry Birds :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Kids Toys - Hidden Objects // Hidden Angry Birds
Arcade Game Challenge
Penguin Escape :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Penguin Escape

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 51,483 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 150 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,758,059 games, for a total time of 87y 10m 16d 18h 7m 49s
Out of 51,483 total games, 22,573 games have been added to users favorites
545 members have favorites saved, with a total of 40,915 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 50 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

10 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 6 guests, 2 members, 2 anonymous members
fvbounty, Google.com, DotBot, Yandex, INXS, AhrefsBot, bing.com
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 179,342 posts
We have 4,265 registered members
The newest member is Attila
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
Attila May 21 2018, 12:55 AM
encore88 May 15 2018, 11:03 PM
floryss May 10 2018, 04:17 AM
Ronald May 5 2018, 08:15 AM
TheNiceUb3r Feb 8 2018, 01:55 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

HappyV ( 18/06/18 03:09 pm ) HappyV has just broken miraooo highscore of 8,720 in Mah Jongg - Bengali 02 with a new highscore of 9,420   ·   classicgamer ( 18/06/18 02:19 pm ) classicgamer has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 12,800 in The Shell Game with a new highscore of 25,600   ·   Vlastaris ( 18/06/18 01:48 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 3,200 in The Shell Game with a new highscore of 12,800   ·   Vlastaris ( 18/06/18 01:43 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken gab highscore of 1,500 in The Shell Game with a new highscore of 3,200   ·   SuperDupper ( 18/06/18 01:19 pm ) SuperDupper has just broken ^Dark_Bahamut^ highscore of 24,700 in UFO with a new highscore of 25,010   ·   SuperDupper ( 18/06/18 12:45 pm ) SuperDupper has just broken ^Dark_Bahamut^ highscore of 1,490 in Crazy Koala with a new highscore of 1,575   ·   gab ( 18/06/18 11:02 am ) gab has just set a new score of 1,500 in The Shell Game   ·   gab ( 18/06/18 10:58 am ) gab has just broken gab highscore of 650 in SD-Pong with a new highscore of 1,480   ·   gab ( 18/06/18 10:55 am ) gab has just set a new score of 650 in SD-Pong   ·   gab ( 18/06/18 10:46 am ) gab has just set a new score of 2,355 in Milk Panic

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Penguin Escape
Started by INXS

Penguin Escape

Penguin Escape

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

classicgamer

with a score of 46940 Points


Collapse

Melania Trump enters US immigration row with rare statement

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Yesterday, 11:10 AM
In a rare statement on a policy issue, first lady Melania Trump weighed in through her spokeswoman on the immigration crisis taking place at America's borders.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Beaches, bases, battles: The seven-decade fight for Okinawa

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Jun 16 2018, 05:14 PM
Akiko Urasaki knows what it's like to grow up with the specter of war.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Brilliant Ronaldo rescues Portugal in thriller

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Jun 15 2018, 12:46 PM
One of the most eagerly anticipated games of the opening days of the 2018 World Cup did not disappoint as Cristiano Ronaldo scored a hattrick, made history and earned Portugal a draw in an enthralling contest against a Spain side eager to put a tumultuous week behind them.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

New York sues Trump Foundation over alleged illegal conduct

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Jun 14 2018, 11:42 AM
The New York attorney general is suing President Donald Trump's charitable foundation along with its directors -- the President, his sons Eric and Donald Jr. and daughter Ivanka, alleging they violated state and federal charities law.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty184,80361,076
halo666181,98785,052
Dogr168,59988,749
GameGranny139,67131,442
Tazzy102,11836,416
Sylvester81,386119,300
Maxtor70,3139,400
Neilzebub59,16540,620
INXS48,19710,442
Esco45,63222,313

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666181987The Silent Method12450
fvbounty184803The Silent Method10723
Dogr168599DisciplesofDarkness9942
Tazzy102118Blood Rage6181
Neilzebub59165Blood Rage4759
Vlastaris213882455
INXS481971930
shazzz32921The Silent Method167
Ros585373Blood Rage152
Dea1043DisciplesofDarkness13
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness9955
The Silent Method23271
Blood Rage11096




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 18th June 2018 - 04:38 PM