Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Today's Feature Games
Fantasy Village - Hidden Target // Fairy Girls - Hidden Stars :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Fantasy Village - Hidden Target // Fairy Girls - Hidden Stars
Arcade Game Challenge
Olympic Discus Throw :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Olympic Discus Throw

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 51,869 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 110 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,781,974 games, for a total time of 88y 2m 1d 10h 15m 30s
Out of 51,869 total games, 22,612 games have been added to users favorites
548 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,070 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 50 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

106 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 102 guests, 2 members, 2 anonymous members
Google.com, AhrefsBot, Yandex, DotBot, bing.com, titchie, fvbounty
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 179,531 posts
We have 4,282 registered members
The newest member is svwh
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
svwh Aug 15 2018, 12:47 PM
Velli Jul 31 2018, 01:18 PM
jevad Jul 29 2018, 02:06 AM
mcrobertschasity Jul 27 2018, 10:26 PM
babbonatale69 Jul 12 2018, 05:28 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

HappyV ( 17/08/18 05:10 am ) HappyV has just set a new score of 224 in Great Mahjong - Classic - Matchbox 04   ·   dadame ( 17/08/18 04:33 am ) dadame has just broken dadame highscore of 103,010 in Cemetery Guard with a new highscore of 116,620   ·   SiriusBlack ( 17/08/18 02:43 am ) SiriusBlack has just set a new score of 10,490 in Loves Arrow 3 min   ·   SiriusBlack ( 17/08/18 02:18 am ) SiriusBlack has just set a new score of 12,050 in Loves Arrow 4 min   ·   classicgamer ( 16/08/18 07:42 pm ) classicgamer has just set a new score of 24,393 in Collapse Mega 02 min   ·   dadame ( 16/08/18 06:57 pm ) dadame has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 2,060 in Ally The Alien with a new highscore of 10,180   ·   dadame ( 16/08/18 04:39 pm ) dadame has just broken gab highscore of 4,750 in Malibu 9 with a new highscore of 9,000   ·   Vlastaris ( 16/08/18 03:54 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken gab highscore of 5,880 in Loves Arrow 2 min with a new highscore of 11,750   ·   armpits ( 16/08/18 01:59 pm ) armpits has just broken dadame highscore of 7,893 in X Tiles with a new highscore of 7,987   ·   classicgamer ( 16/08/18 01:53 pm ) classicgamer has just broken armpits highscore of 662 in Mahjong-Classic - Layout 033 with a new highscore of 679

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Olympic Discus Throw
Started by INXS

Olympic Discus Throw

Olympic Discus Throw

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

zen master

with a score of 114.02 Points


Collapse

Vatican calls Pennsylvania abuse 'criminal and morally reprehensible'

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Yesterday, 02:05 PM
The Vatican broke its silence on Thursday about a Pennsylvania grand jury report that detailed decades of sexual abuses by priests and cover-ups by bishops, calling the accusations "criminal and morally reprehensible."

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Cellphone video shows excited Yemen children on a bus before an airstrike killed dozens

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Aug 12 2018, 08:22 PM
For a group of boys in northern Yemen, Thursday was supposed to be a celebration -- a much-anticipated field trip marking their graduation from summer school.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Russia slams US sanctions over ex-spy poisoning in UK as 'unacceptable'

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Aug 9 2018, 02:48 AM
The Trump administration's decision to impose further sanctions against Russia following the poisoning of former Russian spy Sergei Skripal and his daughter in the UK earlier this year is "categorically unacceptable" and "illegal," according to President Vladimir Putin's spokesman Dmitry Peskov.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Argentina's Senate rejects proposed bill to legalize abortion

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Aug 8 2018, 11:01 PM
Argentina's Senate voted against legalizing elective abortion in the early hours of Thursday morning, dashing the hopes of pro-abortion rights advocates in the predominantly Catholic country, homeland of Pope Francis.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty188,60361,353
halo666186,25089,778
Dogr172,46791,201
GameGranny139,67131,442
Tazzy104,36436,457
Sylvester81,386119,301
Maxtor70,3139,401
Neilzebub61,04441,188
INXS49,15510,469
Esco45,64622,341

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666186250The Silent Method3914
Dogr172467DisciplesofDarkness3570
fvbounty188603The Silent Method3484
Tazzy104364Blood Rage2072
Neilzebub61044Blood Rage1742
INXS49155919
Vlastaris22072643
shazzz33024The Silent Method103
Esco4564614
Ros585384Blood Rage11
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness3570
The Silent Method7491
Blood Rage3824




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 17th August 2018 - 07:36 AM