Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Arcade Game Challenge
Agent Power 1 min :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Agent Power 1 min
Today's Feature Games
Angel In Labyrinth // Alien Go Home :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Angel In Labyrinth // Alien Go Home

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 51,358 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 547 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,745,005 games, for a total time of 87y 8m 19d 10h 11m 24s
Out of 51,358 total games, 22,486 games have been added to users favorites
545 members have favorites saved, with a total of 40,820 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 50 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

31 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 26 guests, 4 members, 1 anonymous members
gab, Google.com, Yandex, AhrefsBot, Kelly1234, Neilzebub, HappyV, bing.com
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
origon(72)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 179,230 posts
We have 4,264 registered members
The newest member is encore88
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
encore88 May 15 2018, 11:03 PM
floryss May 10 2018, 04:17 AM
Ronald May 5 2018, 08:15 AM
TheNiceUb3r Feb 8 2018, 01:55 PM
PauleyQ Jan 28 2018, 10:45 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

HappyV ( 20/05/18 08:46 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 264 in Mahjongg Connect - Engel 04   ·   HappyV ( 20/05/18 08:34 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 215 in Mahjongg Connect - English 01   ·   INXS ( 20/05/18 08:02 pm ) New game installed: Querschlaeger 1min   ·   INXS ( 20/05/18 08:01 pm ) New game installed: Querschlaeger 2min   ·   INXS ( 20/05/18 08:01 pm ) New game installed: Querschlaeger 3min   ·   INXS ( 20/05/18 08:00 pm ) New game installed: Querschlaeger 4min   ·   INXS ( 20/05/18 07:59 pm ) New game installed: Querschlaeger 5min   ·   HappyV ( 20/05/18 07:38 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 333 in Mahjongg Connect - Flash Tools 01   ·   Vlastaris ( 20/05/18 05:24 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken miraooo highscore of 10,462 in Horvesting with a new highscore of 11,614   ·   Vlastaris ( 20/05/18 04:00 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken miraooo highscore of 16,110 in Kirby Bomberman - Normal with a new highscore of 25,365

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Agent Power 1 min
Started by INXS

Agent Power 1 min

Agent Power 1 min

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

zen master

with a score of 585 Points


Collapse

New danger as Hawaii lava flow reaches ocean

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Today, 12:23 PM
First it was catastrophic lava. Then it was sulfur dioxide. Now Big Island residents have yet another danger to worry about.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

China tests nuclear-capable bombers at South China Sea island

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Today, 12:50 PM
China says it has landed long-range bombers for the first time on an island in the South China Sea, the latest in a series of maneuvers putting Beijing at odds with its neighbors and Washington over China's growing military presence around disputed islands.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

More than 100 killed in Cuba plane crash, state media reports

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ May 18 2018, 04:49 PM
A Cubana de Aviacion Boeing 737 crashed on takeoff from Havana's Jose Marti International Airport on Friday, according to Cuba's state-run television.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

How an 8-year-old girl's rape revealed the problems facing modern India

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ May 17 2018, 09:40 PM
There is little indication of the ugliness that unfolded within this small pink-walled temple to Ram, the Hindu deity, here at the center of a lush jungle clearing in the foothills of northern India.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty183,05160,860
halo666179,87783,095
Dogr166,94987,820
GameGranny139,67131,442
Tazzy101,32636,410
Sylvester81,386119,300
Maxtor70,3139,400
Neilzebub58,21040,399
INXS47,78410,436
Esco45,62922,308

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666179877The Silent Method10340
fvbounty183051The Silent Method8971
Dogr166949DisciplesofDarkness8292
Tazzy101326Blood Rage5389
Neilzebub58210Blood Rage3804
Vlastaris210622129
INXS477841517
Ros585373Blood Rage152
shazzz32892The Silent Method138
Dea1043DisciplesofDarkness13
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness8305
The Silent Method19394
Blood Rage9349




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 20th May 2018 - 09:17 PM