Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Today's Feature Games
Bubble Witch Saga Episode 1 // Bubble Witch Saga Episode 2 // Bubble Witch Saga Episode 3 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Bubble Witch Saga Episode 1 // Bubble Witch Saga Episode 2 // Bubble Witch Saga Episode 3
Arcade Game Challenge
Santa Caught Christmas :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Santa Caught Christmas

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 52,531 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 174 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,842,252 games, for a total time of 88y 4m 17d 7h 35m 56s
Out of 52,531 total games, 22,692 games have been added to users favorites
548 members have favorites saved, with a total of 40,947 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 49 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

101 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 95 guests, 5 members, 1 anonymous members
AhrefsBot, halo666, bing.com, classicgamer, fvbounty, DotBot, Google.com, Neilzebub, Kelly1234
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
Chrocket(35)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 179,886 posts
We have 4,288 registered members
The newest member is Jimmy B Dean
Most users ever online was 491 on Oct 25 2018, 06:36 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
misantropino Dec 13 2018, 03:55 PM
Jimmy B Dean Nov 27 2018, 12:55 PM
Gamer08 Nov 18 2018, 10:31 AM
iulian83 Nov 3 2018, 10:05 AM
mjay Oct 7 2018, 03:42 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

classicgamer ( 15/12/18 04:47 pm ) classicgamer has just set a new score of 3,930 in Match - Foods 02   ·   classicgamer ( 15/12/18 03:16 pm ) classicgamer has just broken kingtutt highscore of 7,200 in Xmas Gift Breaker v32 with a new highscore of 7,300   ·   crni peni ( 15/12/18 02:09 pm ) crni peni has just broken gab highscore of 31,446 in Vehicles Level Pack with a new highscore of 48,258   ·   classicgamer ( 15/12/18 01:58 pm ) classicgamer has just broken HappyV highscore of 140 in Great Mahjong - Time - Hindi - Level 16 with a new highscore of 164   ·   SiriusBlack ( 15/12/18 11:39 am ) SiriusBlack has just broken classicgamer highscore of 641 in Puzzle - Alles Ueber Himmel Und Hoelle with a new highscore of 520   ·   classicgamer ( 15/12/18 11:23 am ) classicgamer has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 644 in Puzzle - Alles Ueber Himmel Und Hoelle with a new highscore of 641   ·   crni peni ( 15/12/18 10:16 am ) crni peni has just broken miraooo highscore of 51,547 in Level Editor 3 with a new highscore of 51,548   ·   Vlastaris ( 15/12/18 10:12 am ) The Santa Caught Christmas Game Challenge has finished. Congratulations to Vlastaris who won with a score of 155,100   ·   crni peni ( 15/12/18 10:09 am ) crni peni has just broken miraooo highscore of 55,070 in Level Editor 4 with a new highscore of 55,373   ·   crni peni ( 15/12/18 10:02 am ) crni peni has just broken miraooo highscore of 829 in Level Editor 2 with a new highscore of 848

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Santa Caught Christmas
Started by INXS

Santa Caught Christmas

Santa Caught Christmas

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Vlastaris

with a score of 155100 Points


Collapse

US, China set to take action against each other as tensions rise

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Dec 12 2018, 01:35 PM
China and the US are set to take action against each other as tensions escalate over trade, cyber hacking and espionage as US senior law enforcement officials identified Beijing as the most serious threat to US national security on Wednesday.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

China bans sale of most iPhones in surprise ruling

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Dec 10 2018, 06:23 PM
A Chinese court has banned the sale and import of most iPhone models in a stunning decision sure to escalate the nasty trade war between the United States and China.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Mueller: Paul Manafort lied about contacts with Trump administration this year

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Dec 7 2018, 04:53 PM
Special counsel Robert Mueller said Friday that former Trump campaign chairman Paul Manafort lied about five major issues after agreeing to cooperate with prosecutors, including his "contact with administration officials."

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Prosecutors want 'substantial term of imprisonment' for Michael Cohen

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Dec 7 2018, 03:15 PM
Federal prosecutors Friday requested that Donald Trump's former personal attorney Michael Cohen receive "a substantial term of imprisonment" for various finance-related crimes.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty196,11562,402
halo666194,89295,472
Dogr175,00093,194
GameGranny139,67131,443
Tazzy106,15036,971
Sylvester81,386119,301
Maxtor70,3139,402
Neilzebub65,06542,749
INXS51,99310,702
Esco45,67622,415

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666194892The Silent Method3569
fvbounty196115The Silent Method2926
Neilzebub65065Blood Rage1735
INXS51993908
Tazzy106150Blood Rage630
Vlastaris23690563
Ros585395Blood Rage11
Esco456766
Venom428335
Guild NameGuild Score
The Silent Method6494
Blood Rage2376




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 15th December 2018 - 05:08 PM