Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Highland Solitaire :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Highland Solitaire
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 52,887 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 189 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,937,762 games, for a total time of 88y 9m 10d 3h 1m 53s
Out of 52,887 total games, 22,972 games have been added to users favorites
550 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,357 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 49 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

62 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 59 guests, 2 members, 1 anonymous members
AhrefsBot, INXS, bing.com, DotBot, Neilzebub
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 2 members are celebrating their birthday today
BuZZ(43), ThunderCrew(44)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 180,832 posts
We have 4,298 registered members
The newest member is synopsis
Most users ever online was 491 on Oct 25 2018, 06:36 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
synopsis Aug 17 2019, 08:33 PM
Cookie Jul 17 2019, 01:50 AM
Rabione Jul 16 2019, 07:49 AM
ianChrist007 Jun 8 2019, 09:30 PM
Sorokina19 May 17 2019, 03:26 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

armpits ( 18/09/19 03:37 pm ) armpits has just broken armpits highscore of 3,255 in Move - Weihnachten with a new highscore of 11,635   ·   armpits ( 18/09/19 03:21 pm ) armpits has just broken HappyV highscore of 2,705 in Move - Weihnachten with a new highscore of 3,255   ·   HappyV ( 18/09/19 02:56 pm ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 184 in Great Mahjong Time - Level 17 with a new highscore of 354   ·   HappyV ( 18/09/19 02:42 pm ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 526 in Mahjong-Time - Layout 008 with a new highscore of 611   ·   Vlastaris ( 18/09/19 02:25 pm ) Vlastaris has just set a new score of 92,740 in Pacman Original - 4 Leben   ·   HappyV ( 18/09/19 02:21 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 59,931 in 3 Gewinnt - Engel 04   ·   Dazza ( 18/09/19 01:43 pm ) Dazza has just broken HappyV highscore of 7,149,259 in Emoticon Defence - Map 5 - Hard with a new highscore of 10,117,154   ·   classicgamer ( 18/09/19 10:28 am ) classicgamer has just broken classicgamer highscore of 473,067.2 in Jewel Collector with a new highscore of 489,050.51   ·   classicgamer ( 18/09/19 10:28 am ) classicgamer has just broken classicgamer highscore of 469,499.58 in Jewel Collector with a new highscore of 473,067.2   ·   classicgamer ( 18/09/19 10:28 am ) classicgamer has just broken classicgamer highscore of 455,977.41 in Jewel Collector with a new highscore of 469,499.58

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Highland Solitaire
Started by INXS

Highland Solitaire

Highland Solitaire

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Cinderella

with a score of 24010 Points


Collapse

Trump says he's ordering new sanctions on Iran

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 05:11 AM
President Donald Trump said Wednesday he's ordered new sanctions on Iran, the latest escalation in tensions between the two countries following the attack over the weekend on Saudi oil facilities.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Source: 'High probability' Saudi attack launched from Iranian base near Iraq

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 03:01 AM
Saudi and US investigators have determined "with very high probability" that the weekend attack on the Saudi oil industry was launched from an Iranian base in Iran close to the border with Iraq, according to a source familiar with the investigation.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Boris Johnson is trapped in a Brexit prison he helped build

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Sep 13 2019, 09:49 PM
Boris Johnson never imagined it would be this hard.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

China's gambling on a nuclear future, but is it destined to lose?

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Sep 13 2019, 04:26 PM
Panicked shoppers thronged supermarket aisles, grabbing bags of salt by the armful. They queued six deep outside wholesalers. Most went home with only one or two bags; the lucky ones managed to snag a five-year supply before stocks ran out.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666216,204107,336
fvbounty211,32762,881
Dogr188,100102,171
GameGranny139,67131,443
Tazzy106,15036,972
Sylvester81,386119,304
Neilzebub76,46447,631
Maxtor70,3139,405
INXS57,72511,564
Esco45,72422,518

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666216204The Silent Method1222
Dogr188100DisciplesofDarkness1190
fvbounty211327The Silent Method1076
INXS57725808
spud5449DisciplesofDarkness780
Neilzebub76464Blood Rage622
Vlastaris28923292
Esco457249
mallusp419DisciplesofDarkness1
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness1971
The Silent Method2297
Blood Rage622




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 18th September 2019 - 10:23 PM