Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 53,140 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Arcade Game Challenge
Atomic Puzzle 2 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Atomic Puzzle 2

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 53,212 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 72 games today
Our users have played a total of 3,070,455 games, for a total time of 89y 5m 20d 19h 2m 10s
Out of 53,212 total games, 23,201 games have been added to users favorites
561 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,874 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 48 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

28 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 23 guests, 4 members, 1 anonymous members
halo666, bing.com, Google.com, spud, DotBot, armpits, fvbounty
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 3 members are celebrating their birthday today
rogick(42), Rufus(65), alan(58)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 181,994 posts
We have 4,343 registered members
The newest member is martin21
Most users ever online was 1,714 on Jan 22 2020, 03:19 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
finefoxxx Today, 11:41 AM
martin21 Sep 7 2020, 06:06 PM
beppie318 Aug 17 2020, 11:12 PM
satinrobe Aug 16 2020, 08:30 AM
mindping Jun 27 2020, 09:21 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

miraooo ( 22/09/20 06:53 am ) The Atomic Puzzle 2 Game Challenge has finished. Congratulations to miraooo who won with a score of 19,076   ·   Deianira ( 22/09/20 03:03 am ) Deianira has just broken miraooo highscore of 37,128 in Hidden Objects - Palace of Flowers with a new highscore of 43,126   ·   classicgamer ( 21/09/20 09:00 pm ) classicgamer has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 94,678 in Climb or Drown 2 Lave Mode with a new highscore of 96,822   ·   classicgamer ( 21/09/20 08:55 pm ) classicgamer has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 152,173 in Climb Or Drown 2 with a new highscore of 222,642   ·   classicgamer ( 21/09/20 05:51 pm ) classicgamer has just set a new score of 330 in Bunny Catch those Eggs 01 min   ·   classicgamer ( 21/09/20 05:43 pm ) classicgamer has just broken armpits highscore of 320 in Bunny Catch those Eggs 30 sec with a new highscore of 480   ·   coffeecup ( 21/09/20 11:01 am ) coffeecup has just set a new score of 57,520 in Mahjongg 3D - Halloweens 23   ·   Deianira ( 21/09/20 10:18 am ) Deianira has just set a new score of 0 in Hidden Objects - The Disappear   ·   Deianira ( 21/09/20 06:44 am ) Deianira has just broken aussiedrifter highscore of 176,880 in Hidden Objects - Bath Room with a new highscore of 187,991   ·   Deianira ( 21/09/20 06:03 am ) Deianira has just broken miraooo highscore of 87,900 in Hidden Objects Couch Room with a new highscore of 88,700

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Atomic Puzzle 2
Started by INXS

Atomic Puzzle 2

Atomic Puzzle 2

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

miraooo

with a score of 19076 Points


Collapse

Supreme Court fight adds stunning new twist to a crisis election

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Sep 20 2020, 10:05 PM
The United States is barreling into the ultimate political stress test, with the most divisive partisan collisions -- a Supreme Court battle and a presidential election -- occurring in the middle of an again-worsening pandemic that is about to claim its 200,000th American life.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Why it could be a Biden blowout in November

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Sep 20 2020, 09:37 AM
Poll of the week: A new ABC News/Washington Post poll from Minnesota finds Democratic presidential nominee Joe Biden with a 57% to 41% lead over President Donald Trump among likely voters.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

How a teenager's tragic death became a battle over conspiracy and truth

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Sep 19 2020, 03:45 PM
The crowd recoiled as tear gas canisters rained down on them and riot police advanced up the street, carrying shields and batons.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Outgoing US ambassador to China blames Beijing for coronavirus: "They covered it up"

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Sep 18 2020, 01:17 AM
The outgoing United States Ambassador to China has denounced Beijing's initial handling of the coronavirus, saying that "what could have been contained in Wuhan ended up becoming a worldwide pandemic."

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666245,350122,400
fvbounty227,97563,912
Dogr203,459140,330
GameGranny143,55131,886
Tazzy106,15036,978
Neilzebub82,83752,553
Sylvester81,386119,312
INXS70,76516,876
Maxtor70,3139,413
Esco46,90822,959

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666245350The Silent Method15102
fvbounty227975The Silent Method9465
Dogr203459DisciplesofDarkness8057
Vlastaris386805417
GameGranny143551DisciplesofDarkness3880
INXS707653112
spud11502DisciplesofDarkness1218
KnuckleDragger5127DC Snipers439
shazzz33304The Silent Method126
Esco46908125
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness11350
The Silent Method24706
DC Snipers466




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 22nd September 2020 - 12:11 PM