Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 53,140 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Arcade Game Challenge
Halloween Tiles :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Halloween Tiles

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 53,212 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 0 games today
Our users have played a total of 3,079,854 games, for a total time of 89y 6m 6d 4h 17m 9s
Out of 53,212 total games, 23,209 games have been added to users favorites
561 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,900 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 48 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

32 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 31 guests, 1 members, 0 anonymous members
bing.com, Google.com, Sogou web spider, armpits
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 4 members are celebrating their birthday today
grenouillebea(54), kapster(50), bitsybubbles(61), Michel(59)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 182,077 posts
We have 4,344 registered members
The newest member is leeqeen
Most users ever online was 1,714 on Jan 22 2020, 03:19 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
leeqeen Oct 2 2020, 02:45 AM
martin21 Sep 7 2020, 06:06 PM
beppie318 Aug 17 2020, 11:12 PM
satinrobe Aug 16 2020, 08:30 AM
mindping Jun 27 2020, 09:21 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

miraooo ( 28/10/20 01:03 pm ) miraooo has just broken gab highscore of 3,400 in Ricochet Kills 3 with a new highscore of 3,450   ·   gab ( 28/10/20 12:40 pm ) gab has just broken miraooo highscore of 3,390 in Ricochet Kills 3 with a new highscore of 3,400   ·   miraooo ( 28/10/20 12:26 pm ) miraooo has just broken gab highscore of 46 in Badass McKnight with a new highscore of 96   ·   miraooo ( 28/10/20 12:19 pm ) miraooo has just broken gab highscore of 3,330 in Ricochet Kills 3 with a new highscore of 3,390   ·   gab ( 28/10/20 12:19 pm ) gab has just broken miraooo highscore of 119 in Nevs socks with a new highscore of 131   ·   gab ( 28/10/20 11:59 am ) gab has just broken miraooo highscore of 21,100 in Gunner Mayham with a new highscore of 30,450   ·   gab ( 28/10/20 11:47 am ) gab has just broken miraooo highscore of 30 in Badass McKnight with a new highscore of 46   ·   miraooo ( 28/10/20 11:40 am ) miraooo has just broken NetWidow highscore of 4,164 in Hidden Animals - Palace with a new highscore of 4,221   ·   gab ( 28/10/20 11:38 am ) gab has just broken miraooo highscore of 3,300 in Ricochet Kills 3 with a new highscore of 3,330   ·   Creams ( 28/10/20 10:34 am ) Creams has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 439 in Puzzle - Auf Der Faehrte Des Adlers with a new highscore of 376

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Halloween Tiles
Started by INXS

Halloween Tiles

Halloween Tiles

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

armpits
with a score of 8014 Points


Collapse

Jared Kushner's very revealing comment on Black Americans' desire for success

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Oct 26 2020, 02:04 PM
The comment was remarkably revealing despite its simplicity.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

White House admission on pandemic overshadows Trump's last push for reelection

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Oct 25 2020, 08:42 PM
A stunning White House claim that the US cannot control the fast-worsening pandemic is overshadowing President Donald Trump's frantic last-ditch bid to turn around his reelection race with Democrat Joe Biden with eight days to go.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

No matter who wins the US election, the world's 'fake news' problem is here to stay

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Oct 24 2020, 08:16 PM
US President Donald Trump and Russian President Vladimir Putin were in high spirits, smirking and jovial, when they appeared in front of the press corps at the annual G20 summit in Osaka, Japan, in 2019.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Boris Johnson used to be the Teflon man of British politics. Not any more.

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Oct 23 2020, 11:39 PM
Boris Johnson had big plans for 2020. With the Brexit question that had torn the nation apart for nearly four years finally settled, the Prime Minister was ready to spend some of the political capital he'd earned with his landslide election victory to bring the nation together. Then Covid-19 happened.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666248,166123,409
fvbounty229,52863,958
Dogr205,400142,178
GameGranny144,65631,900
Tazzy106,15036,978
Neilzebub82,83752,553
Sylvester81,386119,312
INXS71,20817,109
Maxtor70,3139,413
Esco46,95823,004

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666248166The Silent Method17918
fvbounty229528The Silent Method11018
Dogr205400DisciplesofDarkness9998
Vlastaris398646601
GameGranny144656DisciplesofDarkness4985
INXS712083555
spud11502DisciplesofDarkness1218
KnuckleDragger5133DC Snipers445
shazzz33387The Silent Method209
Esco46958175
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness14397
The Silent Method29156
DC Snipers472




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 28th October 2020 - 11:34 PM