Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 53,140 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Today's Feature Games
Shooter Job // Penguin Salvage // Tarantula Village :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Shooter Job // Penguin Salvage // Tarantula Village
ATTENTION GAMERS: There are 4 tournaments (Toss The Coin 2 min, Kick Santa, Sonic & Batty Bat) with 2, 2, 3 & 2 open slots. If you are interested in joining/playing/winning CLICK HERE thumbsup.gif
Arcade Game Challenge
Brasil Slingo 2.0 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Brasil Slingo 2.0

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 53,150 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 43 games today
Our users have played a total of 3,038,691 games, for a total time of 89y 2m 23d 23h 37m 23s
Out of 53,150 total games, 23,190 games have been added to users favorites
561 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,840 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 48 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

27 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 21 guests, 5 members, 1 anonymous members
bing.com, DotBot, armpits, spud, SiriusBlack, Google.com, Sogou web spider, miraooo, maureenpink
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 181,659 posts
We have 4,333 registered members
The newest member is Slushie
Most users ever online was 1,714 on Jan 22 2020, 03:19 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
Slushie Apr 16 2020, 06:20 PM
Rabbit2020 Apr 14 2020, 12:52 PM
et-zone Apr 8 2020, 07:40 AM
Gracie Apr 5 2020, 05:36 AM
muallim34 Mar 27 2020, 01:42 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

miraooo ( 30/05/20 02:42 am ) miraooo has just broken crni peni highscore of 431,413 in Circus Romance with a new highscore of 456,914   ·   SiriusBlack ( 30/05/20 01:37 am ) SiriusBlack has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 784 in Puzzle - Alles Wird Gut with a new highscore of 591   ·   SiriusBlack ( 30/05/20 01:18 am ) SiriusBlack has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 682 in Puzzle - Alpha Dog with a new highscore of 567   ·   SiriusBlack ( 29/05/20 11:12 pm ) SiriusBlack has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 707 in Puzzle - Alois Nebel with a new highscore of 685   ·   SiriusBlack ( 29/05/20 08:32 pm ) SiriusBlack has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 481 in Puzzle - Alpha City with a new highscore of 419   ·   gab ( 29/05/20 08:13 pm ) gab has just broken classicgamer highscore of 129,820 in Ben 10 Clouds with a new highscore of 276,120   ·   SiriusBlack ( 29/05/20 05:00 pm ) SiriusBlack has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 498 in Puzzle - Alpengluehn In Wetterstein with a new highscore of 389   ·   classicgamer ( 29/05/20 04:03 pm ) classicgamer has just broken gab highscore of 56,350 in Ben 10 Clouds with a new highscore of 129,820   ·   Vlastaris ( 29/05/20 03:01 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken alica007 highscore of 4,870 in Orbit - 30 Shots with a new highscore of 5,187   ·   SiriusBlack ( 29/05/20 02:21 pm ) SiriusBlack has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 568 in Puzzle - Almanya with a new highscore of 405

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Brasil Slingo 2.0
Started by INXS

Brasil Slingo 2.0

Brasil Slingo 2.0

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

armpits
with a score of 15220 Points


Collapse

Trump launches unprecedented attack on China

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 01:36 PM
President Donald Trump launched a blistering attack on China Friday, naming misdeeds that range from espionage to the violation of Hong Kong's freedoms, and announced a slew of retaliatory measures that will plunge US-China relations deeper into crisis.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Australia angered China by calling for a coronavirus investigation. Now Beijing is targeting it

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ May 26 2020, 04:20 PM
It didn't take long after Australia's first calls for an international investigation into the origins of the coronavirus pandemic before rumblings of retaliation came from Beijing.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

As 100,000 deaths looms in US, Trump pursues his political obsessions

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ May 25 2020, 09:19 PM
Sometime in the next few days, the 100,000th American will succumb to Covid-19 in a pandemic that President Donald Trump once predicted would just "miraculously" disappear.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Report: Brazil's indigenous people are dying at an alarming rate from Covid-19

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ May 24 2020, 02:22 AM
Far from hospitals and often lacking basic infrastructure, Brazil's indigenous people are dying at an alarming rate from Covid-19 with little help in sight.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666235,888120,841
fvbounty222,60463,648
Dogr197,960131,432
GameGranny139,67131,447
Tazzy106,15036,973
Neilzebub82,83752,548
Sylvester81,386119,309
Maxtor70,3139,408
INXS68,86315,845
Esco46,81322,791

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666235888The Silent Method5640
fvbounty222604The Silent Method4095
Dogr197960DisciplesofDarkness2558
Vlastaris354502187
spud11502DisciplesofDarkness1218
INXS688631210
KnuckleDragger5105DC Snipers417
Esco4681330
Guess Who19771The Silent Method18
MicroMonkey78DC Snipers13
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness3776
The Silent Method9752
DC Snipers438




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 30th May 2020 - 03:15 AM