Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Jeweltasia :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Jeweltasia
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 52,887 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 13 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,945,624 games, for a total time of 88y 9m 20d 20h 34m 30s
Out of 52,887 total games, 22,987 games have been added to users favorites
551 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,395 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 49 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

45 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 40 guests, 4 members, 1 anonymous members
AhrefsBot, maureenpink, bing.com, spud, Neilzebub, halo666
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 180,907 posts
We have 4,301 registered members
The newest member is kaali
Most users ever online was 491 on Oct 25 2018, 06:36 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
kaali Oct 6 2019, 09:03 PM
mustang43 Oct 2 2019, 03:03 AM
jazzman Sep 22 2019, 04:46 AM
synopsis Aug 17 2019, 08:33 PM
Cookie Jul 17 2019, 01:50 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

maureenpink ( 16/10/19 01:13 am ) maureenpink has just set a new score of 392 in Mahjong-Classic - Halloweens 037   ·   maureenpink ( 16/10/19 12:13 am ) maureenpink has just broken classicgamer highscore of 332 in Mahjong-Classic - Retro - Layout 097 with a new highscore of 579   ·   miraooo ( 15/10/19 11:06 pm ) miraooo has just set a new score of 2,575 in Mahjong Connect - Tribal   ·   maureenpink ( 15/10/19 10:59 pm ) maureenpink has just broken armpits highscore of 14,100 in Remove Groups - Bambus 02 with a new highscore of 15,130   ·   Vlastaris ( 15/10/19 05:40 pm ) Esco has just had their top score of 211,188 broken in the Jeweltasia game challenge by Vlastaris with a new top score of 214,971   ·   Vlastaris ( 15/10/19 05:40 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken Esco highscore of 211,188 in Jeweltasia with a new highscore of 214,971   ·   Esco ( 15/10/19 04:52 pm ) alica007 has just had their top score of 182,743 broken in the Jeweltasia game challenge by Esco with a new top score of 211,188   ·   Esco ( 15/10/19 04:52 pm ) Esco has just broken alica007 highscore of 182,743 in Jeweltasia with a new highscore of 211,188   ·   armpits ( 15/10/19 01:05 pm ) armpits has just broken maureenpink highscore of 15,530 in Remove Groups - Halloween 04 with a new highscore of 15,570   ·   alica007 ( 15/10/19 12:53 pm ) alica007 has just broken Esco highscore of 140,651 in Jeweltasia with a new highscore of 182,743

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Jeweltasia
Started by INXS

Jeweltasia

Jeweltasia

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Vlastaris

with a score of 214971 Points


Collapse

Buttigieg and Klobuchar lead the charge as candidates pile on front-runner Elizabeth Warren

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Yesterday, 09:18 PM
In what amounted to a rough welcome to the front-runner arena, Sen. Elizabeth Warren became the main target in the 2020 race on Tuesday -- with many of her centrist rivals attacking her plans, her liberal bent and what they described as her evasiveness on whether taxes for the middle class would go up under her "Medicare for All" agenda.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Soccer chief quits after fans' racist chants and Nazi salutes

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Yesterday, 08:46 AM
Bulgarian Prime Minister Boyko Borissov has called for the resignation of the president of the country's football association after England players were subjected to racist abuse during Monday's Euro 2020 qualifier.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

US troops express anger at Trump's Syria policy: 'We betrayed' the Kurds

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Yesterday, 12:34 AM
A wide range of American military personnel and defense officials are expressing a deep sense of frustration and anger at the Trump administration's refusal to support Syrian Kurds facing a Turkish military assault, over half a dozen US military and defense officials have told CNN.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Blood smuggling in China: Pregnant women breaking the law to learn their babies' sex

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Oct 13 2019, 04:21 PM
Custom officers stopped the middle-aged woman because of her strange, lumbering gait. They searched her and found vials of blood stashed in her bra, according to an official statement. Each one was labeled with a pregnant woman's name from China.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666217,932111,245
fvbounty212,94163,053
Dogr188,662105,687
GameGranny139,67131,443
Tazzy106,15036,972
Sylvester81,386119,304
Neilzebub77,56149,742
Maxtor70,3139,405
INXS59,21611,825
Esco45,73122,545

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666217932The Silent Method2950
fvbounty212941The Silent Method2690
INXS592162299
Dogr188662DisciplesofDarkness1752
Neilzebub77561Blood Rage1719
spud5749DisciplesofDarkness1080
Vlastaris29474843
mallusp522DisciplesofDarkness104
Esco4573116
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness2936
The Silent Method5639
Blood Rage1719




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 16th October 2019 - 01:27 AM