Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Bubble Saga :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Bubble Saga
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 52,765 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 57 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,874,183 games, for a total time of 88y 5m 26d 12h 47m 2s
Out of 52,765 total games, 22,877 games have been added to users favorites
548 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,184 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 50 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

76 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 66 guests, 8 members, 2 anonymous members
AhrefsBot, bing.com, Annika, miraooo, Creams, Google.com, fvbounty, INXS, Andy, Baidu.com, halo666, Yandex, armpits
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
crni peni(39)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 180,168 posts
We have 4,288 registered members
The newest member is Jimmy B Dean
Most users ever online was 491 on Oct 25 2018, 06:36 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
Jimmy B Dean Nov 27 2018, 12:55 PM
Gamer08 Nov 18 2018, 10:31 AM
iulian83 Nov 3 2018, 10:05 AM
mjay Oct 7 2018, 03:42 AM
Robbie Sep 23 2018, 09:12 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

miraooo ( 18/02/19 10:14 am ) miraooo has just broken HappyV highscore of 65,350 in Replace Tastatur 15 with a new highscore of 68,175   ·   Annika ( 18/02/19 09:49 am ) classicgamer has just had their top score of 456,520 broken in the Bubble Saga game challenge by Annika with a new top score of 459,210   ·   HappyV ( 18/02/19 06:56 am ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 286 in Blokks Hot - Kannada 06 with a new highscore of 604   ·   HappyV ( 18/02/19 06:32 am ) HappyV has just broken miraooo highscore of 142 in Great Mahjong - Time - Matchbox 12 with a new highscore of 170   ·   SiriusBlack ( 18/02/19 03:52 am ) SiriusBlack has just broken Fanta highscore of 3,264 in Swapping - Bakery 03 with a new highscore of 4,266   ·   SiriusBlack ( 18/02/19 03:40 am ) SiriusBlack has just broken Fanta highscore of 4,835 in Swapping - Amphoren 05 with a new highscore of 4,854   ·   classicgamer ( 17/02/19 10:17 pm ) HappyV has just had their top score of 155,750 broken in the Bubble Saga game challenge by classicgamer with a new top score of 221,495   ·   HappyV ( 17/02/19 09:07 pm ) A new Bubble Saga game challenge score has been set by HappyV with a score of 155,750   ·   INXS ( 17/02/19 06:22 pm ) A new Bubble Saga game challenge has been created by INXS   ·   HappyV ( 17/02/19 03:58 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 2,956 in Swapping - Schmetterlinge 01

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Bubble Saga
Started by INXS

Bubble Saga

Bubble Saga

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Annika
with a score of 459210 Points


Collapse

Facebook branded 'digital gangsters' by UK lawmakers

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ Today, 02:10 AM
UK lawmakers have accused Facebook of violating data privacy and competition laws in a report on social media disinformation that also says CEO Mark Zuckerberg showed "contempt" toward parliament by not appearing before them.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

In the new Malaysia, signs of an older, uglier politics

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ Yesterday, 07:02 PM
In a swanky shopping mall underneath Kuala Lumpur's iconic Petronas Towers, a traditional Chinese lion dance is attracting a crowd of delighted shoppers.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Parents were protesting compulsory vaccinations 150 years ago. Some are still angry

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ Feb 16 2019, 06:47 PM
More than a century before Facebook, anti-vaccination campaigners had another method for spreading their message -- an eye-catching march through town with tiny children's coffins emblazoned with the words: "Another victim of vaccination."

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

US aid lands in Colombia as part of effort to deliver supplies to Venezuela

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ Feb 16 2019, 04:44 PM
A second wave of US aid arrived Saturday at the Colombian-Venezuelan border in the midst of Venezuela's humanitarian crisis.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty200,39362,439
halo666200,13796,410
Dogr175,00094,084
GameGranny139,67131,443
Tazzy106,15036,971
Sylvester81,386119,302
Maxtor70,3139,403
Neilzebub67,37843,705
INXS53,68010,769
Esco45,68322,424

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666200137The Silent Method8814
fvbounty200393The Silent Method7204
Neilzebub67378Blood Rage4048
INXS536802595
Vlastaris245361408
Tazzy106150Blood Rage630
Esco4568313
Ros585395Blood Rage11
Venom428335
totalwar437131
Guild NameGuild Score
The Silent Method16016
Blood Rage4689




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 18th February 2019 - 10:17 AM