Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Slingo Quest :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Slingo Quest
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Today's Feature Games
Prison Rabbit // Ciclic // Caveman Football :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Prison Rabbit // Ciclic // Caveman Football

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 52,849 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 247 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,895,206 games, for a total time of 88y 6m 28d 1h 18m 55s
Out of 52,849 total games, 22,976 games have been added to users favorites
549 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,324 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 49 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

78 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 69 guests, 6 members, 3 anonymous members
Neilzebub, AhrefsBot, halo666, classicgamer, Google.com, DotBot, fvbounty, bing.com, Yandex, Kelly1234, Baidu.com, SiriusBlack
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 180,394 posts
We have 4,290 registered members
The newest member is bones40
Most users ever online was 491 on Oct 25 2018, 06:36 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
bones40 Mar 25 2019, 08:53 AM
spud Mar 3 2019, 10:57 AM
Jimmy B Dean Nov 27 2018, 12:55 PM
Gamer08 Nov 18 2018, 10:31 AM
iulian83 Nov 3 2018, 10:05 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

classicgamer ( 21/04/19 03:29 pm ) classicgamer has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 10,560 in Block Party - Engel 02 with a new highscore of 10,720   ·   classicgamer ( 21/04/19 03:22 pm ) classicgamer has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 9,594 in Block Party - Tamil 02 with a new highscore of 9,825   ·   SiriusBlack ( 21/04/19 03:16 pm ) SiriusBlack has just broken Fanta highscore of 638 in Change - Wichtel 01 with a new highscore of 795   ·   Vlastaris ( 21/04/19 02:41 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken classicgamer highscore of 10,439 in Block Party - Engel 03 with a new highscore of 14,805   ·   Vlastaris ( 21/04/19 02:32 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken classicgamer highscore of 9,069 in Block Party - Engel 02 with a new highscore of 10,560   ·   armpits ( 21/04/19 02:27 pm ) armpits has just broken maureenpink highscore of 15,420 in Remove Groups - Alshu 5 with a new highscore of 15,450   ·   Vlastaris ( 21/04/19 02:25 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken classicgamer highscore of 9,602 in Block Party - Engel 01 with a new highscore of 10,937   ·   Vlastaris ( 21/04/19 02:15 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken classicgamer highscore of 11,307 in Block Party - Bambus 01 with a new highscore of 13,083   ·   classicgamer ( 21/04/19 01:48 pm ) classicgamer has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 11,607 in Block Party - Bakery 03 with a new highscore of 11,918   ·   classicgamer ( 21/04/19 12:51 pm ) classicgamer has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 12,436 in Block Party - Bakery 02 with a new highscore of 14,246

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Slingo Quest
Started by INXS

Slingo Quest

Slingo Quest

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Kelly1234
with a score of 367600 Points


Collapse

Scores killed in blasts at churches and hotels across Sri Lanka

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 12:51 AM
Explosions rocked three churches and two hotels in Sri Lanka on Sunday morning as Christians celebrated Easter, authorities said.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Japan's 'vanishing' Ainu will finally be recognized as indigenous people

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 04:39 PM
Growing up in Japan, musician Oki Kano never knew he was part of a "vanishing people."

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Xi Jinping is determined to end all poverty in China by 2020. Can he do it?

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Apr 19 2019, 05:01 PM
In the small village of Gaibao, locals are filming short videos of their unspoiled and idyllic countryside on the Kwai streaming app.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Parents sentenced to 25 years to life in prison after children testify about years of torture

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Apr 19 2019, 10:38 AM
David and Louise Turpin already pleaded guilty to horrific acts against 12 of their 13 children, including torture.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666205,24898,434
fvbounty204,68162,595
Dogr177,99095,650
GameGranny139,67131,443
Tazzy106,15036,971
Sylvester81,386119,302
Neilzebub70,45744,743
Maxtor70,3139,403
INXS55,53711,060
Esco45,69822,445

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666205248The Silent Method3486
Dogr177990DisciplesofDarkness2985
fvbounty204681The Silent Method2933
Neilzebub70457Blood Rage2144
INXS555371110
spud1053DisciplesofDarkness1001
Vlastaris25662914
shazzz33176The Silent Method102
Esco4569814
Ros585400Blood Rage5
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness3985
The Silent Method6511
Blood Rage2149




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 21st April 2019 - 04:08 PM