IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Today's Feature Games
Hidden Minions // Hidden Objects Trend Room // The First Purge Hidden Numbers :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Hidden Minions // Hidden Objects Trend Room // The First Purge Hidden Numbers
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 53,140 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Arcade Game Challenge
Puzzle Fuzz Idle :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Puzzle Fuzz Idle

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 53,272 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 173 games today
Our users have played a total of 3,234,501 games, for a total time of 89y 9m 7d 21h 35m 8s
Out of 53,272 total games, 23,224 games have been added to users favorites
561 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,956 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 48 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

37 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 30 guests, 4 members, 3 anonymous members
bing.com, classicgamer, Google.com, INXS, halo666, DotBot, fvbounty
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 182,769 posts
We have 4,352 registered members
The newest member is gloria
Most users ever online was 1,714 on Jan 22 2020, 03:19 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
gloria May 11 2021, 07:57 AM
Theophilususa Mar 3 2021, 11:19 PM
RedDevil555 Feb 9 2021, 08:58 AM
katie095 Jan 24 2021, 06:17 PM
SinfulAngel1 Jan 1 2021, 09:09 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

classicgamer ( 13/05/21 03:20 pm ) classicgamer has just broken HappyV highscore of 4,927 in Punta - Buttons 04 with a new highscore of 5,907   ·   HappyV ( 13/05/21 02:44 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 311 in Vertical Drop Heros Story Mode   ·   HappyV ( 13/05/21 05:05 am ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 4,803 in Punta - Buttons 04 with a new highscore of 4,927   ·   maureenpink ( 13/05/21 04:04 am ) maureenpink has just broken miraooo highscore of 22,320 in Mahjongg 3D Part 2 - Bengali - Layout 24 with a new highscore of 22,420   ·   miraooo ( 13/05/21 12:20 am ) miraooo has just broken HappyV highscore of 21,880 in Mahjongg 3D Part 2 - Bengali - Layout 24 with a new highscore of 22,320   ·   HappyV ( 12/05/21 07:49 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 29,175 in Replace Hindi 04   ·   mooser1000 ( 12/05/21 01:26 pm ) mooser1000 has just broken mooser1000 highscore of 318,268,042 in Puzzle Fuzz Idle with a new highscore of 451,558,246   ·   Fanta ( 12/05/21 03:50 am ) Fanta has just broken Annika highscore of 68,300 in Mahjongg 3D - The Arena with a new highscore of 69,080   ·   Fanta ( 12/05/21 03:08 am ) Fanta has just broken Annika highscore of 67,840 in Mahjongg 3D - The Arena with a new highscore of 68,860   ·   HappyV ( 11/05/21 08:17 pm ) HappyV has just broken maureenpink highscore of 61,450 in Replace Medical 04 with a new highscore of 92,125

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Puzzle Fuzz Idle
Started by INXS

Puzzle Fuzz Idle

Puzzle Fuzz Idle

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

mooser1000

with a score of 318268042 Points


Collapse

China and Russia want to vaccinate the developing world before the West. It's brought them closer than ever

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ May 11 2021, 07:16 PM
When Russia's Sputnik V vaccine is unloaded in countries around the world, hundreds of millions of doses will come with the label "Made in China."

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

India's second wave is ravaging villages without hospitals or even doctors to fight it

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ May 11 2021, 02:55 AM
In the remote Indian village of Chogath, local pharmacist Jeetu has become the only source of medical help for people sick with Covid-19.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

India's Covid-19 catastrophe could make global shortages even worse

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ May 10 2021, 07:07 PM
A terrifying and record-breaking wave of Covid-19 in India threatens to stall the country's economic recovery and send shockwaves through several important global industries.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Kids are taking governments to court over climate. And they are starting to win

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com @ May 8 2021, 11:54 PM
It was early in the morning when Luisa Neubauer got the call from her lawyer. She was staying at her mother's house, frantically trying to finish a book she'd been working on, so she said it took her a moment to realize what had happened.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666264,522130,842
fvbounty239,01965,059
Dogr215,286166,317
GameGranny157,74432,941
Tazzy106,15036,979
Neilzebub82,83752,556
Sylvester81,386119,316
INXS74,78418,902
Maxtor70,3139,424
Esco47,34023,531

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666264522The Silent Method3398
GameGranny157744DisciplesofDarkness2828
fvbounty239019The Silent Method1893
Dogr215286DisciplesofDarkness1803
Vlastaris472091185
mallusp1957DisciplesofDarkness480
INXS74784256
Esco4734033
lucky girl11697DisciplesofDarkness6
Argouges171
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness5115
The Silent Method5289




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 13th May 2021 - 04:42 PM