Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Bubble Saga :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Bubble Saga
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 53,023 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 228 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,993,878 games, for a total time of 88y 11m 29d 6h 44m 6s
Out of 53,023 total games, 23,051 games have been added to users favorites
558 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,572 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 48 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

79 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 70 guests, 7 members, 2 anonymous members
AhrefsBot, gab, miraooo, Google.com, Fuzzy, NickTheGreek, DotBot, bing.com, Annika, INXS, KnuckleDragger
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 2 members are celebrating their birthday today
StealthHawk(35), WhiteEagle(35)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 181,339 posts
We have 4,324 registered members
The newest member is Cloudy
Most users ever online was 1,714 on Jan 22 2020, 03:19 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
alenderfc Yesterday, 04:37 AM
Cloudy Feb 14 2020, 12:57 PM
minibazi Feb 2 2020, 12:52 AM
edelweiss Jan 24 2020, 12:58 PM
Lovesick Lenny Jan 23 2020, 03:04 PM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

Annika ( 21/02/20 12:20 pm ) Annika has just broken maureenpink highscore of 43,000 in Mahjongg 3D Part 2 - Halloweens 06 with a new highscore of 43,300   ·   miraooo ( 21/02/20 09:45 am ) miraooo has just set a new score of 162 in Human Vs Monsters   ·   miraooo ( 21/02/20 09:32 am ) miraooo has just broken HappyV highscore of 2,100 in Mahjong II - Bridding with a new highscore of 4,200   ·   miraooo ( 21/02/20 09:17 am ) miraooo has just broken alan highscore of -1,299 in Star Appocalypse with a new highscore of 0   ·   miraooo ( 21/02/20 08:45 am ) miraooo has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 3,200 in Derailed with a new highscore of 12,072   ·   miraooo ( 21/02/20 08:22 am ) miraooo has just broken miraooo highscore of 2,610 in Spot 6 Diff - George of the Jungle with a new highscore of 3,190   ·   miraooo ( 21/02/20 08:21 am ) miraooo has just broken gab highscore of 2,360 in Spot 6 Diff - George of the Jungle with a new highscore of 2,610   ·   miraooo ( 21/02/20 08:03 am ) miraooo has just broken HappyV highscore of 152,000 in Hansen Eyebrow World Cup Pinball with a new highscore of 371,750   ·   miraooo ( 21/02/20 06:45 am ) miraooo has just broken bllsht2 highscore of 4,870 in Xango Tango Puzzle Mode with a new highscore of 5,760   ·   HappyV ( 21/02/20 05:56 am ) HappyV has just broken Fanta highscore of 1,254 in Swapping - Formen 01 with a new highscore of 1,353

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Bubble Saga
Started by INXS

Bubble Saga

Bubble Saga

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

Annika
with a score of 1047750 Points


Collapse

Russia is already trying to help Trump win in 2020, lawmakers warned

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Yesterday, 05:33 PM
Intelligence officials warned lawmakers earlier this month that Russia was interfering in the 2020 presidential election in an attempt to get President Donald Trump reelected, five people familiar with the matter told The New York Times.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Did Xi Jinping know about the outbreak earlier than suggested?

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Feb 16 2020, 11:27 PM
As the deadly novel coronavirus spread throughout China and the world last month, it was clear that something had gone wrong.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Truth silenced again: Outspoken citizen is missing in Wuhan

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Feb 9 2020, 03:07 AM
As people across China mourned the death of a whistleblower doctor in an almost unprecedented outpouring of grief and anger on Thursday, little did they know that another truth-teller of the coronavirus outbreak was being silenced.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Thai soldier kills at least 20 in shooting spree

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Feb 8 2020, 02:34 PM
Police in Thailand said Saturday they were searching for a soldier in who opened fire and killed at least 10 people.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666227,778118,882
fvbounty217,34763,431
Dogr193,644121,470
GameGranny139,67131,447
Tazzy106,15036,973
Neilzebub82,83752,548
Sylvester81,386119,309
Maxtor70,3139,408
INXS66,68914,466
Esco46,78122,757

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666227778The Silent Method1581
Dogr193644DisciplesofDarkness1154
INXS66689766
Vlastaris32395712
fvbounty217347The Silent Method688
spud8919DisciplesofDarkness488
KnuckleDragger4393419
mallusp976DisciplesofDarkness311
Esco4678188
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness1953
The Silent Method2269




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 21st February 2020 - 01:11 PM