Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 53,140 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Arcade Game Challenge
Blocky 2 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Blocky 2

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 53,198 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 55 games today
Our users have played a total of 3,058,592 games, for a total time of 89y 5m 1d 20h 51m 45s
Out of 53,198 total games, 23,198 games have been added to users favorites
561 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,858 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 48 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

32 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 26 guests, 4 members, 2 anonymous members
spud, bing.com, maureenpink, DotBot, Yandex, halo666, Deianira, Google.com
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 3 members are celebrating their birthday today
jojo13, Nightmare4k(37), Maxim(51)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 181,845 posts
We have 4,340 registered members
The newest member is mindping
Most users ever online was 1,714 on Jan 22 2020, 03:19 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
doanhmarket Yesterday, 12:23 AM
mindping Jun 27 2020, 09:21 PM
kitty1027 Jun 16 2020, 03:48 AM
ice Jun 9 2020, 05:24 AM
jetkinston Jun 9 2020, 02:19 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

Kelly1234 ( 04/08/20 06:01 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken HappyV highscore of 96,180 in Candy Crush Saga Hibou Episode 23 with a new highscore of 126,540   ·   Kelly1234 ( 04/08/20 05:49 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken HappyV highscore of 93,000 in Candy Crush Saga Hibou Episode 25 with a new highscore of 149,900   ·   Kelly1234 ( 04/08/20 05:44 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken HappyV highscore of 127,240 in Candy Crush Saga Hibou Episode 24 with a new highscore of 181,220   ·   Kelly1234 ( 04/08/20 05:18 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken HappyV highscore of 110,280 in Candy Crush Saga Hibou Episode 21 with a new highscore of 115,060   ·   Kelly1234 ( 04/08/20 04:02 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken HappyV highscore of 33,580 in Candy Crush Saga Hibou Episode 22 with a new highscore of 47,920   ·   HappyV ( 04/08/20 04:02 pm ) HappyV has just broken Kelly1234 highscore of 94,900 in Candy Crush Saga Hibou Episode 23 with a new highscore of 96,180   ·   Kelly1234 ( 04/08/20 03:16 pm ) Kelly1234 has just broken HappyV highscore of 64,880 in Candy Crush Saga Hibou Episode 23 with a new highscore of 94,900   ·   gab ( 04/08/20 01:07 pm ) gab has just broken miraooo highscore of 4,028 in Halloween Pumkin Attack with a new highscore of 5,842   ·   gab ( 04/08/20 12:33 pm ) gab has just broken HappyV highscore of 5,500 in Ping Ball with a new highscore of 5,900   ·   kitty1027 ( 04/08/20 12:26 pm ) kitty1027 has just broken leupi highscore of 183 in Cezanne Differences v2 with a new highscore of 178

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Blocky 2
Started by INXS

Blocky 2

Blocky 2

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

SiriusBlack

with a score of 506015 Points


Collapse

Ammonium nitrate stored in a warehouse linked to catastrophic Beirut explosion

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Yesterday, 11:08 PM
A warehouse storing thousands of tons of unsecured highly explosive material has emerged as a possible source of the massive blast that ripped through the Lebanese capital on Tuesday, killing at least 80 people, injuring 4,000 and sending a shock wave across the city that damaged buildings and blew out windows up to 10 kilometers (6 miles) away.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

South Korean authorities encourage men to marry foreign women. But they often become victims of abuse

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Aug 2 2020, 06:33 PM
Trinh met her murderer through a matchmaker.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Trump's Germany troops pullout may be his last gift to Putin before the election

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Aug 2 2020, 12:47 AM
Since he came to office, US President Donald Trump has obsessively picked at the ties that bind America to its allies.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

China's Three Gorges Dam is one of the largest ever created. Was it worth it?

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Jul 31 2020, 05:27 PM
Three Gorges Dam is the largest hydropower project ever built.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666241,381121,591
fvbounty225,66663,734
Dogr200,872137,152
GameGranny140,75131,518
Tazzy106,15036,975
Neilzebub82,83752,548
Sylvester81,386119,309
Maxtor70,3139,408
INXS69,71416,307
Esco46,84522,853

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666241381The Silent Method11133
fvbounty225666The Silent Method7156
Dogr200872DisciplesofDarkness5470
Vlastaris374264163
INXS697142061
spud11502DisciplesofDarkness1218
GameGranny1407511080
KnuckleDragger5122DC Snipers434
mallusp1142DisciplesofDarkness122
shazzz33256The Silent Method78
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness6810
The Silent Method18382
DC Snipers461




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 5th August 2020 - 02:27 AM