Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Arcade Game Challenge
Taberinos :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Taberinos

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 52,845 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 407 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,887,375 games, for a total time of 88y 6m 13d 7h 49m 4s
Out of 52,845 total games, 23,006 games have been added to users favorites
549 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,346 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 49 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

72 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 62 guests, 8 members, 2 anonymous members
spud, gab, AhrefsBot, bing.com, halo666, Baidu.com, fvbounty, Google.com, HappyV, Sogou web spider, armpits, Fuzzy, sido
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
Dark_Breed(26)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 180,305 posts
We have 4,289 registered members
The newest member is spud
Most users ever online was 491 on Oct 25 2018, 06:36 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
spud Mar 3 2019, 10:57 AM
Jimmy B Dean Nov 27 2018, 12:55 PM
Gamer08 Nov 18 2018, 10:31 AM
iulian83 Nov 3 2018, 10:05 AM
mjay Oct 7 2018, 03:42 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

armpits ( 24/03/19 11:33 am ) armpits has just set a new score of 15,350 in Remove Groups - Weihnachten 09   ·   HappyV ( 24/03/19 11:24 am ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 3,310 in Extreme Billiards with a new highscore of 18,100   ·   miraooo ( 24/03/19 11:09 am ) miraooo has just broken HappyV highscore of 164 in Great Mahjong Time - Level 06 with a new highscore of 196   ·   classicgamer ( 24/03/19 11:01 am ) classicgamer has just broken gab highscore of 2,880 in Extreme Billiards with a new highscore of 3,310   ·   HappyV ( 24/03/19 10:07 am ) HappyV has just broken Vlastaris highscore of 63,125 in Powerfox 4 - Hard with a new highscore of 69,375   ·   miraooo ( 24/03/19 10:03 am ) miraooo has just broken HappyV highscore of 249,850 in Powerfox 4 - Easy with a new highscore of 590,950   ·   HappyV ( 24/03/19 09:50 am ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 162 in Great Mahjong Time - Level 06 with a new highscore of 164   ·   Vlastaris ( 24/03/19 09:19 am ) Vlastaris has just broken Guess Who highscore of 122,600 in Powerfox 4 - Medium with a new highscore of 417,000   ·   Vlastaris ( 24/03/19 09:07 am ) Vlastaris has just broken HappyV highscore of 32,000 in Powerfox 4 - Hard with a new highscore of 63,125   ·   HappyV ( 24/03/19 08:24 am ) HappyV has just broken miraooo highscore of 24,400 in Powerfox 4 - Hard with a new highscore of 32,000

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Taberinos
Started by INXS

Taberinos

Taberinos

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

HappyV

with a score of 6316 Points


Collapse

'Tragedy of biblical proportions' in Mozambique visible from space

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Mar 22 2019, 07:45 AM
As many as "300 to 400" dead bodies line the banks of a road out of the city of Beira, in Mozambique, according to an eye witness account, suggesting that the human toll of Cyclone Idai is likely to far exceed official estimates.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

K-Pop's culture of toxic masculinity exposed

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Mar 21 2019, 08:02 PM
South Korea's entertainment industry is a cultural juggernaut that has allowed the East Asian nation to punch well above its weight in terms of global soft power.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

May blames UK lawmakers for failing to pass her Brexit deal

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Mar 20 2019, 01:36 PM
Theresa May will not request a long delay to Brexit from European leaders, Downing Street has said.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

New Zealand's stoic leader becomes face of a tragedy

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Mar 19 2019, 03:57 AM
The man who opened fire on two New Zealand mosques last week may have succeeded in killing 50 people, but the country's leader has promised to deny him the one thing he truly wanted: Notoriety.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666203,03596,898
fvbounty202,85962,455
Dogr175,90994,829
GameGranny139,67131,443
Tazzy106,15036,971
Sylvester81,386119,302
Maxtor70,3139,403
Neilzebub69,06944,276
INXS54,95110,926
Esco45,69122,433

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666203035The Silent Method1273
fvbounty202859The Silent Method1111
Dogr175909DisciplesofDarkness904
Neilzebub69069Blood Rage756
INXS54951524
Vlastaris24997249
spud288DisciplesofDarkness236
shazzz33173The Silent Method99
Esco456917
Ros585400Blood Rage5
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness1139
The Silent Method2480
Blood Rage761




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 24th March 2019 - 01:14 PM