IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Bubble Spinner :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Bubble Spinner
Today's Feature Games
Hidden Minions // Animal Jewels 1 min // The First Purge Hidden Numbers :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Hidden Minions // Animal Jewels 1 min // The First Purge Hidden Numbers
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 53,140 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 53,271 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 104 games today
Our users have played a total of 3,162,954 games, for a total time of 89y 8m 1d 22h 46m 53s
Out of 53,271 total games, 23,222 games have been added to users favorites
561 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,934 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 48 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

43 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 33 guests, 7 members, 3 anonymous members
gab, bing.com, INXS, Baidu.com, NickTheGreek, armpits, halo666, miraooo, DotBot, Google.com, fvbounty
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 182,598 posts
We have 4,351 registered members
The newest member is Theophilususa
Most users ever online was 1,714 on Jan 22 2020, 03:19 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
Theophilususa Yesterday, 11:19 PM
RedDevil555 Feb 9 2021, 08:58 AM
katie095 Jan 24 2021, 06:17 PM
SinfulAngel1 Jan 1 2021, 09:09 PM
segnijarki Dec 24 2020, 08:05 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

classicgamer ( 04/03/21 10:46 am ) fvbounty has just had their top score of 536 broken in the Bubble Spinner game challenge by classicgamer with a new top score of 895   ·   fvbounty ( 04/03/21 10:39 am ) classicgamer has just had their top score of 223 broken in the Bubble Spinner game challenge by fvbounty with a new top score of 536   ·   classicgamer ( 04/03/21 10:16 am ) A new Bubble Spinner game challenge score has been set by classicgamer with a score of 87   ·   miraooo ( 04/03/21 08:55 am ) miraooo has just broken maureenpink highscore of 20,900 in Mahjong II - Sports - Layout 08 with a new highscore of 27,500   ·   INXS ( 04/03/21 08:04 am ) A new Bubble Spinner game challenge has been created by INXS   ·   HappyV ( 04/03/21 06:11 am ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 273,800 in Switch Blocks - Win XP 03 with a new highscore of 276,900   ·   miraooo ( 04/03/21 04:27 am ) miraooo has just broken rocky5544 highscore of 135,920 in Alien Alliance2 Unlimited v2 with a new highscore of 165,850   ·   miraooo ( 04/03/21 04:05 am ) miraooo has just broken classicgamer highscore of 648 in Mahjong-Classic - Ostern 116 with a new highscore of 755   ·   Creams ( 04/03/21 03:27 am ) Creams has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 485 in Puzzle - Aria with a new highscore of 474   ·   Creams ( 04/03/21 03:16 am ) Creams has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 480 in Puzzle - Angriff Aus Dem Weltall with a new highscore of 390

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Bubble Spinner
Started by INXS

Bubble Spinner

Bubble Spinner

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

classicgamer

with a score of 895 Points


Collapse

The Pope's Iraq trip could be his most dangerous yet. But the country's dwindling Christian minority hopes it heals their wounds

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Today, 01:32 AM
Attending to the Baghdad church where he works as a caretaker, Natiq Anwar relives the most horrific experience of his life each and every day.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

China shutters website for pirated foreign content. Fans mourn a window to the uncensored world

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Yesterday, 12:03 AM
When Bill Liang realized that popular video download and streaming service Renren Yingshi might be gone for good his heart sank.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

US carries out air strikes in Syria targeting Iranian backed militia structures

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Feb 25 2021, 04:53 PM
The US military struck a site in Syria on Thursday used by two Iranian-backed militia groups following rocket attacks on American forces in the region in the past two weeks, according to a US official.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Boris Johnson's vaccine strategy gets another boost, while Europe confronts fresh problems

Posted By:  invisionarcade.com™ @ Feb 25 2021, 04:24 AM
Boris Johnson didn't have a very good start to the pandemic. The United Kingdom still has one of the world's worst coronavirus mortality rates, and is near the top of the table in total infections and deaths -- truly the Covid capital of Europe.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666258,739126,474
fvbounty235,95264,430
Dogr212,406153,215
GameGranny152,90532,308
Tazzy106,15036,979
Neilzebub82,83752,555
Sylvester81,386119,315
INXS73,67018,497
Maxtor70,3139,423
Esco47,27123,267

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666258739The Silent Method10310
GameGranny152905DisciplesofDarkness8163
Dogr212406DisciplesofDarkness6841
fvbounty235952The Silent Method6265
Vlastaris448374783
INXS736702396
lucky girl11538DisciplesofDarkness591
Esco47271310
mallusp1425DisciplesofDarkness282
shazzz33409The Silent Method12
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness15506
The Silent Method16581




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 4th March 2021 - 01:36 PM