Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Arcade Game Challenge
Slingo Thanksgiving Feast v32 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Slingo Thanksgiving Feast v32
Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 53,140 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 53,225 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 228 games today
Our users have played a total of 3,085,811 games, for a total time of 89y 6m 16d 22h 15m 13s
Out of 53,225 total games, 23,207 games have been added to users favorites
561 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,899 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 48 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

20 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 17 guests, 3 members, 0 anonymous members
bing.com, patachou, Google.com, halo666, classicgamer
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
paike01(40)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 182,120 posts
We have 4,345 registered members
The newest member is eisenplay
Most users ever online was 1,714 on Jan 22 2020, 03:19 AM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
eisenplay Nov 4 2020, 07:00 PM
leeqeen Oct 2 2020, 02:45 AM
martin21 Sep 7 2020, 06:06 PM
beppie318 Aug 17 2020, 11:12 PM
satinrobe Aug 16 2020, 08:30 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

HappyV ( 23/11/20 08:59 pm ) HappyV has just broken classicgamer highscore of 184 in Great Mahjong - Time - Halloweens 03 with a new highscore of 216   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 08:15 pm ) HappyV has just broken HappyV highscore of 14,173 in Kingdom Rush Frontiers with a new highscore of 15,361   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 07:56 pm ) HappyV has just broken HappyV highscore of 12,471 in Kingdom Rush Frontiers with a new highscore of 14,173   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 07:19 pm ) HappyV has just broken HappyV highscore of 11,924 in Kingdom Rush Frontiers with a new highscore of 12,471   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 05:10 pm ) HappyV has just broken HappyV highscore of 1,657,936 in Sleeping Caveman with a new highscore of 2,939,035   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 05:05 pm ) HappyV has just broken gab highscore of 1,006,032 in Sleeping Caveman with a new highscore of 1,657,936   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 04:18 pm ) HappyV has just broken gab highscore of 190 in Dream Of Animals Arcade with a new highscore of 380   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 04:13 pm ) HappyV has just broken miraooo highscore of 560 in Dream Of Animals Hard with a new highscore of 590   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 03:54 pm ) HappyV has just broken HappyV highscore of 10,728 in Kingdom Rush Frontiers with a new highscore of 11,924   ·   HappyV ( 23/11/20 03:35 pm ) HappyV has just broken HappyV highscore of 8,733 in Kingdom Rush Frontiers with a new highscore of 10,728

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Slingo Thanksgiving Feast v32
Started by INXS

Slingo Thanksgiving Feast v32

Slingo Thanksgiving Feast v32

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

fvbounty

with a score of 214760 Points


Collapse

Biden told that transition can formally begin in letter obtained by CNN

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 03:57 PM
The General Services Administration has informed President-elect Joe Biden that the Trump administration is ready to begin the formal transition process, according to a letter from Administrator Emily Murphy sent Monday afternoon and obtained by CNN.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Federal judge dismisses Trump campaign Pennsylvania lawsuit

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Nov 21 2020, 06:40 PM
A US District Court judge Saturday dismissed a lawsuit by the Trump campaign trying to invalidate millions of Pennsylvania mail-in votes.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Biden's margin of victory widens as Trump's efforts grow more frantic

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Nov 20 2020, 09:54 PM
Overturning elections sounds like the stuff of secret deals in smoke-filled rooms, but President Donald Trump's not even trying to hide his effort to subvert the results of the election as President-elect Joe Biden's margin widens to more than 6 million votes.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

How a bloody night of bullets quashed a young protest movement

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Nov 18 2020, 03:12 AM
How a bloody night of bullets quashed a young protest movement

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
halo666250,539123,887
fvbounty231,09564,152
Dogr206,900144,579
GameGranny146,44032,122
Tazzy106,15036,979
Neilzebub82,83752,554
Sylvester81,386119,313
INXS71,72117,401
Maxtor70,3139,417
Esco47,00023,048

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666250539The Silent Method2110
GameGranny146440DisciplesofDarkness1698
fvbounty231095The Silent Method1410
Dogr206900DisciplesofDarkness1335
Vlastaris413121258
INXS71721447
Esco4700039
shazzz33407The Silent Method10
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness3033
The Silent Method3530




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 23rd November 2020 - 10:23 PM