Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Collapse

Invision Arcade Games Important Forum Announcements

Welcome
Welcome to Invision Arcade Games. We feature an Arcade with over 51,029 Games and offer free downloads to members. Membership is Free, no pop-ups and free unlimited Arcade for all members!
Today's Feature Games
Bubble Witch Saga Episode 1 // Bubble Witch Saga Episode 2 // Bubble Witch Saga Episode 3 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: PLAY =======>>> Bubble Witch Saga Episode 1 // Bubble Witch Saga Episode 2 // Bubble Witch Saga Episode 3
Arcade Game Challenge
Candy Saga Mode Light Episode 91 :: JACKPOT = 10,000 Gil :: View & Play → → → Candy Saga Mode Light Episode 91

Welcome Guest, Register to Remove this Message!
Hello and welcome to Invision Arcade Games, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately Register Now

There are many great features that are not available to guests at Invision Arcade Games including:
  • Get access to play games in our Invision Arcade featuring over 51,029 IPB Arcade Games and growing.
  • Get FREE IBP Arcade Games downloads with a handy download link located with each game in the Invision Arcade.
  • Play IbProBattle Attack game and compete against other members.
  • Play Sudoku to challenge your skill, or make a wager in Hi-Lo and test your luck.
  • Read the latest top stories and sports news, ask questions or share your humor.
  • Access our forums to read, post and interact with other friendly members and make new friends.
  • "If you're tried the rest, now join the best!"
  • All this and more @ www.invisionarcade.com your "Home away from home!"

Collapse

Welcome Back

Welcome Guest!
View all of todays active posts.
Username:
Password:
Register


Collapse

Arcade Stats

Board Stats We have a total of 52,186 games in our Arcade
Our users have played a total of 284 games today
Our users have played a total of 2,796,561 games, for a total time of 88y 3m 1d 18h 44m 25s
Out of 52,186 total games, 22,642 games have been added to users favorites
548 members have favorites saved, with a total of 41,063 favorite games saved between them
Arctic Tri Peaks Solitaire has been added to users favorites 50 times making it the top game based on favorites

Collapse

Board Statistics

19 user(s) active in the past 60 minutes
Active Users 13 guests, 6 members, 0 anonymous members
miraooo, Kelly1234, Neilzebub, Google.com, maureenpink, classicgamer, DotBot, bing.com, INXS
Show detailed by: Last Click, Member Name
Today's Birthdays
calendar 1 member is celebrating his/her birthday today
SHEPARDSWALK(59)
Board Statistics
Board Stats Our members have made a total of 179,641 posts
We have 4,284 registered members
The newest member is Robbie
Most users ever online was 287 on May 6 2012, 12:16 PM

Collapse

New Members

Username Joined:
Robbie Yesterday, 09:12 PM
Lynxman Aug 20 2018, 08:21 AM
svwh Aug 15 2018, 12:47 PM
Velli Jul 31 2018, 01:18 PM
jevad Jul 29 2018, 02:06 AM

Collapse

Affiliates

* * * * * * Gaming Forum * *

Collapse

Invision Arcade Banner


Collapse

Arcade Scoreboard

classicgamer ( 24/09/18 10:18 pm ) classicgamer has just set a new score of 340 in Mahjong-Classic - Halloween 087   ·   classicgamer ( 24/09/18 09:35 pm ) classicgamer has just set a new score of 360 in Mahjong-Classic - Halloween 086   ·   Vlastaris ( 24/09/18 06:36 pm ) Vlastaris has just broken armpits highscore of 82,340 in Candy Saga Mode Light Episode 94 with a new highscore of 106,700   ·   classicgamer ( 24/09/18 06:13 pm ) classicgamer has just broken HappyV highscore of 342 in Mahjong-Classic - Halloween 081 with a new highscore of 432   ·   HappyV ( 24/09/18 04:35 pm ) HappyV has just set a new score of 342 in Mahjong-Classic - Halloween 081   ·   gab ( 24/09/18 11:31 am ) gab has just broken Esco highscore of 1,246 in Dragon FunFlap with a new highscore of 1,639   ·   armpits ( 24/09/18 10:54 am ) armpits has just broken armpits highscore of 76,100 in Candy Saga Mode Light Episode 94 with a new highscore of 82,340   ·   armpits ( 24/09/18 10:47 am ) armpits has just broken NetWidow highscore of 72,100 in Candy Saga Mode Light Episode 94 with a new highscore of 76,100   ·   miraooo ( 24/09/18 09:03 am ) miraooo has just set a new score of 4,010 in Kollaps - Amphoren 04   ·   miraooo ( 24/09/18 08:54 am ) miraooo has just broken SiriusBlack highscore of 16,400 in Connect 2 - Telugu with a new highscore of 22,510

Collapse

Arcade Game Challenge

Game Candy Saga Mode Light Episode 91
Started by INXS

Candy Saga Mode Light Episode 91

Candy Saga Mode Light Episode 91

View challenge
Play Challenge
Current Challenge Champ

alica007

with a score of 99980 Points


Collapse

A peek inside Trump's chaotic trade war

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 02:40 PM
Just days before announcing the latest round of tariffs on Chinese imports, President Donald Trump caught sight of a distressing suggestion as he flipped through the morning papers.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Trump's trade war with China gets much bigger

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Today, 01:43 AM
The trade fight between the United States and China is set to intensify Monday when the two economic superpowers hit each other with their biggest round of tariffs yet.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

The silent Popes: Why Francis and Benedict won't answer the accusations dividing their church

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Sep 22 2018, 08:52 PM
One rarely leaves his monastery high on a hill in Vatican City. The other speaks freely -- too freely, critics say -- but has vowed silence on this matter, for now.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Ford's lawyers say she accepts request to speak to Judiciary Committee next week, but details need to be worked out

Posted By:  invisionarcade.comô @ Sep 22 2018, 12:33 PM
Lawyers for Christine Blasey Ford, the woman who has accused Supreme Court nominee Brett Kavanaugh of a past sexual assault, told Senate Judiciary Committee staff on Saturday that Ford "accepts" the request to speak to the panel next week about the alleged incident.

View the full article

Comments: 0 :: View Comments

Collapse

Babel Fish Site Language Translator


Collapse

Clock


Collapse

IbProBattle Top 10 Attackers

Member Name Level Kills
fvbounty191,06361,626
halo666188,92692,861
Dogr175,00092,527
GameGranny139,67131,442
Tazzy104,66836,457
Sylvester81,386119,301
Maxtor70,3139,402
Neilzebub62,34141,572
INXS50,44410,517
Esco45,65122,355

Collapse

IbProBattle Competition Results

Member NameLevelGuildLevelups
halo666188926The Silent Method6590
Dogr175000DisciplesofDarkness6103
fvbounty191063The Silent Method5944
Neilzebub62341Blood Rage3039
Tazzy104668Blood Rage2376
INXS504442208
Vlastaris227361307
shazzz33039The Silent Method118
Esco4565119
Ros585384Blood Rage11
Guild NameGuild Score
DisciplesofDarkness6103
The Silent Method12632
Blood Rage5425




Powered by Unreal Portal v2.2.2 © 2008 Romsource
Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 24th September 2018 - 10:42 PM